D. Aleksić
Next: Konyaspor v Gençlerbirliği S.K. · Süper Lig · Sun 25 Oct, 13:00 GMT · Gençlerbirliği S.K. allow 18.3 shots per game over their last 8 — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.
D. Aleksić (Konyaspor, midfielder) has 1 goal and 0 assists in 11 appearances in 2024/25 (480 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Süper Lig: 1.80. Started 4 of 11. Next: Konyaspor v Gençlerbirliği S.K., Sun 25 Oct, 13:00 GMT.
Key facts
As of 29 August 2025: A midfielder for Konyaspor, D. Aleksić has 10 appearances (451 minutes) in the Süper Lig 2024/25.
As of 29 August 2025: In 2024/25 D. Aleksić has one goal, no assists and 11 appearances in the matches TACTIX holds.
As of 29 August 2025: D. Aleksić averages 1.5 Impact a match over 10 games in Süper Lig matches — ninth percentile among the 150 Süper Lig players who qualify.
D. Aleksić (Konyaspor) averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.5 per match across 11 appearances, and has one goal and zero assists in 11 appearances in 2024/25 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 29 August 2025).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 11 appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
D. Aleksić is a midfielder at Konyaspor, with 10 appearances and 451 minutes in the Süper Lig 2024/25. TACTIX Impact: 1.5 per match across 10 appearances in Süper Lig matches, the ninth percentile of 150 qualifying Süper Lig players. D. Aleksić has started 4 of 11 appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions), averaging 44 minutes. That is 14% of the Süper Lig minutes available to him (451 of 3240 across 36 club matches).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 1.9, 6.0, 1.6, 1.2, 0.9 — trending up, averaging 2.3 against a season figure of 1.5. Discipline: two yellow cards in 11 appearances in 2024/25, and 1.00 fouls per 90 in the Süper Lig. Next up: Konyaspor v Gençlerbirliği S.K., Sun 25 Oct, 13:00 GMT (Süper Lig). Gençlerbirliği S.K. allow 18.3 shots per game over their last 8.
Season 2024/25 · all competitions
Started 4 of 11 appearances, 7 from the bench · 44 minutes per appearance · 14% of the Süper Lig minutes available (451 of 3240).
Süper Lig only: 10 apps · 1.5 Impact per match in 2024/25. The figures above cover all 2 competitions played that season, which is why they can differ. See the Süper Lig Impact leaderboard.
D. Aleksić stats per 90 · Süper Lig 2024/25, midfielder
| Stat | D. Aleksić | vs cohort |
|---|---|---|
| Passesper 90 | 32.73 | — |
| Pass accuracy | 73.8% | — |
| Key passesper 90 | 0.60 | — |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.80 | — |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.60 | — |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.80 | — |
| Tacklesper 90 | 1.40 | — |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.60 | — |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 1.00 | — |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.40 | — |
Per 90 minutes over 451 minutes in Süper Lig 2024/25. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.
Last 10 appearances · all competitions
- 1+ shot5 of 10
- 1+ shot on target3 of 10
- 1+ tackle4 of 10
- 1+ foul committed3 of 10
- Scored1 of 10
- Assisted0 of 10
- Booked1 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2024-11-30 to 2025-08-29, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile radar · Süper Lig 2024/25, midfielder
No cohort has been computed for Süper Lig 2024/25 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | D. Aleksić | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.80on target 33.3% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.20 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 0.60 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 32.73accuracy 73.8% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.80success 100.0% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 3.99win rate 42.6% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 2.59 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.40 | — | — |
Where that sits in the Süper Lig
1.5 per match — 9th percentile of 150 qualifying Süper Lig players (10+ apps), 2024/25. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · every team, by season · all competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/26 | Konyaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.91 | 0.91 | 3.2 |
| 2024/25 | Konyaspor | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.94 | 0.75 | 1.5 |
| 2023/24 | Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.8 |
| 2022/23 | Başakşehir | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0.66 | 1.10 | 2.1 |
| 2021/22 | Başakşehir | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | – | 3.9 |
| 2020/21 | Başakşehir | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.64 | 0.00 | 0.8 |
| 2019/20 | Başakşehir | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.41 | 0.83 | 1.9 |
| 2018/19 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1.63 | 1.63 | 3.2 |
Game log · last 10 appearances · all competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-29 | @ Göztepe2025/26 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.9 | Match → |
| 2025-08-17 | v Gaziantep FK2025/26 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.3 | 6 | Match → |
| 2025-08-10 | @ Eyüpspor2025/26 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.6 | Match → |
| 2025-04-22 | v Galatasaray sub | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | Match → |
| 2025-04-18 | @ Hatayspor sub | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.9 | Match → |
| 2025-04-12 | v Göztepe sub | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1 | Match → |
| 2025-03-15 | v Beşiktaş | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.3 | Match → |
| 2025-01-25 | @ Galatasaray sub | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | Match → |
| 2025-01-13 | v Fenerbahçe sub | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | Match → |
| 2024-11-30 | @ Adana Demirspor sub | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | -0.3 | Match → |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact trend · last 10 matches
TACTIX model: D. Aleksić’s match projections
Frequently asked questions
- How many shots does D. Aleksić average per 90?
- D. Aleksić averages 1.80 shots per 90 minutes in Süper Lig 2024/25 (451 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does D. Aleksić have this season?
- This season D. Aleksić has 1 goal and 0 assists in 11 appearances (480 minutes played).
- Does D. Aleksić start every game?
- D. Aleksić started 4 of 11 appearances in 2024/25, averaging 44 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- How often does D. Aleksić get booked?
- D. Aleksić was booked in 1 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 2 yellow and 0 red this season.
Today’s boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.