Ysni Ismaili

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for Dinamo Tirana

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Ysni Ismaili (Dinamo Tirana, defender) has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance in 2026/27 (104 minutes, all competitions). Tackles per 90 in UEFA Europa Conference League: 0.00. Started 1 of 1.

Key facts

As of 27 August 2026: A defender for Dinamo Tirana, Ysni Ismaili has one appearance (104 minutes) in the UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27.

As of 27 August 2026: Ysni Ismaili averages 0.6 Impact a match over one game in UEFA Europa Conference League matches — ninth percentile among the 857 UEFA Europa Conference League players who qualify.

As of 27 August 2026: Of one appearance in 2026/27 (all competitions), Ysni Ismaili started 1, playing 104 minutes on average.

Ysni Ismaili (Dinamo Tirana) averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.6 per match across one appearance — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 27 August 2026).

0.6
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 1 appearance in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

Ysni Ismaili is a defender at Dinamo Tirana, with one appearance and 104 minutes in the UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 0.6 per match across one appearance in UEFA Europa Conference League matches, the ninth percentile of 857 qualifying UEFA Europa Conference League players. Ysni Ismaili has started 1 of one appearance in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 104 minutes. That is 14% of the UEFA Europa Conference League minutes available to him (104 of 720 across eight club matches).

Form and availability

Discipline: one yellow card in one appearance in 2026/27, and 3.46 fouls per 90 in the UEFA Europa Conference League.

Season 2026/27 · all competitions

1
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
104
Minutes
1
Yellow
0
Red

Started 1 of 1 appearances · 104 minutes per appearance · 14% of the UEFA Europa Conference League minutes available (104 of 720).

UEFA Europa Conference League only: 1 app · 0.6 Impact per match in 2026/27. See the UEFA Europa Conference League Impact leaderboard.

Ysni Ismaili stats per 90 · UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27, defender

StatYsni Ismailivs defenders
Tacklesper 900.00—
Interceptionsper 902.60—
Blocksper 900.00—
Duels wonper 902.60—
Duel win rate27.3%—
Fouls committedper 903.46—
Cardsper 900.87—
Passesper 9031.15—
Pass accuracy83.3%—

Per 90 minutes over 104 minutes in UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27. Ranks appear once Ysni Ismaili reaches 255 minutes in UEFA Europa Conference League.

Profile radar · UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27, defender

Ysni Ismaili — season figures, UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

A radar appears once Ysni Ismaili has 255+ minutes in UEFA Europa Conference League this season (104 so far) — the floor the defenders cohort was cut at.

AxisYsni IsmailiMedianPct
Shootingshots p900.000.34—
Scoringgoals p900.000.00—
Creationkey passes + assists p900.000.50—
Passingpasses p9031.15accuracy 83.3%59.24—
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.000.25—
Duelsduels won p902.60win rate 27.3%3.83—
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p902.602.89—
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)4.330.99—

Where that sits in the UEFA Europa Conference League

UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27: this player is in the 9th percentile of 857 qualifying players by Impact per match.-1.69.3

0.6 per match — 9th percentile of 857 qualifying UEFA Europa Conference League players (2+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Game log · last 1 appearances · all competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-08-27@ Pafos1040000005.70.6Match →

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

TACTIX model: Ysni Ismaili’s match projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for Ysni Ismaili’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Go Pro for player projections

Frequently asked questions

How many tackles does Ysni Ismaili average per 90?
Ysni Ismaili averages 0.00 tackles per 90 minutes in UEFA Europa Conference League 2026/27 (104 minutes).
How many goals and assists does Ysni Ismaili have this season?
This season Ysni Ismaili has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearances (104 minutes played).
Does Ysni Ismaili start every game?
Ysni Ismaili started 1 of 1 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 104 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
What is Ysni Ismaili’s TACTIX Impact rating?
Ysni Ismaili averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.6 per match across 1 appearance in 2026/27 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.

Today’s boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.