M. Nasti

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · played for Cremonese in 2024/25

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

M. Nasti (Cremonese, forward) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances in 2024/25 (129 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Serie B: 3.49. Started 0 of 4.

Key facts

As of 29 March 2025: A forward for Cremonese, M. Nasti has four appearances (129 minutes) in Serie B 2024/25.

As of 29 March 2025: M. Nasti averages 0.3 Impact a match over four games in Serie B matches — 11th percentile among the 468 Serie B players who qualify.

As of 29 March 2025: Of four appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions), M. Nasti started 0, playing 32 minutes on average.

M. Nasti (Cremonese) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 0.3 per match across four appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 29 March 2025).

0.3
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 4 appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

M. Nasti is a forward at Cremonese, with four appearances and 129 minutes in Serie B 2024/25. TACTIX Impact: 0.3 per match across four appearances in Serie B matches, the 11th percentile of 468 qualifying Serie B players. M. Nasti has started 0 of four appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions), averaging 32 minutes. That is 3% of the Serie B minutes available to him (129 of 3780 across 42 club matches).

Form and availability

Impact over the last four matches (newest first): -0.1, 0.4, 0.8, 0.3 — broadly level, averaging 0.4 against a season figure of 0.3. Discipline: two yellow cards in four appearances in 2024/25.

Season 2024/25 · all competitions

4
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
129
Minutes
2
Yellow
0
Red

Started 0 of 4 appearances, 4 from the bench · 32 minutes per appearance · 3% of the Serie B minutes available (129 of 3780).

Serie B only: 4 apps · 0.3 Impact per match in 2024/25. See the Serie B Impact leaderboard.

M. Nasti stats per 90 · Serie B 2024/25, forward

StatM. Nastivs cohort
Goalsper 900.00—
Shotsper 903.49—
Shots on targetper 901.40—
Shot accuracy40.0%—
Key passesper 900.00—
Successful dribblesper 900.70—
Fouls wonper 902.79—
Offsidesper 901.40—

Per 90 minutes over 129 minutes in Serie B 2024/25. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.

Profile radar · Serie B 2024/25, forward

M. Nasti — season figures, Serie B 2024/25ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

No cohort has been computed for Serie B 2024/25 yet, so the figures below stand alone.

AxisM. NastiMedianPct
Shootingshots p903.49on target 40.0%——
Scoringgoals p900.00——
Creationkey passes + assists p900.00——
Passingpasses p9018.84accuracy 70.4%——
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.70success 50.0%——
Duelsduels won p908.37win rate 40.0%——
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p900.70——
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)4.88——

Where that sits in Serie B

Serie B 2024/25: this player is in the 11th percentile of 468 qualifying players by Impact per match.-3.88.2

0.3 per match — 11th percentile of 468 qualifying Serie B players (1+ apps), 2024/25. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Career · every team, by season · all competitions

SeasonTeamAppsGoalsAssistsSoT/90KP/90Impact
2026/27Cremonese8010.590.881.2
2025/26Empoli26400.570.771.4
2024/25Cremonese4001.400.000.3
2023/24Bari4110.881.172.9
2022/23Cosenza100––-0.5

Game log · last 4 appearances · all competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2025-03-29v Cittadella sub350021007.3-0.1Match →
2025-01-26v Modena sub310010016.90.4Match →
2025-01-18v Cosenza sub1800210006.90.8Match →
2024-11-03v Pisa sub4500000006.50.3Match →

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

Impact trend · last 4 matches

M. Nasti: Impact per match over the last 4 matches, from 0.3 on 2024-11-03 to -0.1 on 2025-03-29.2024-11-032025-03-29

2024/25 is complete — this page is M. Nasti’s record for that season. See M. Nasti’s current season.

Frequently asked questions

How many shots does M. Nasti average per 90?
M. Nasti averages 3.49 shots per 90 minutes in Serie B 2024/25 (129 minutes).
How many goals and assists did M. Nasti have in 2024/25?
In 2024/25 M. Nasti had 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 appearances (129 minutes played).
Did M. Nasti start regularly in 2024/25?
M. Nasti started 0 of 4 appearances in 2024/25, averaging 32 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
What was M. Nasti’s TACTIX Impact in 2024/25?
M. Nasti averaged a TACTIX Impact of 0.3 per match across 4 appearances in 2024/25 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.

Today’s boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.