Andre Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for Operario-PR

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Club: Operario-PR · Position: Defender.

Next: Ponte Preta v Operario-PR · Serie B · Sat 14 Nov, 19:30 GMT — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.

Andre (Operario-PR, defender) has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances in 2026 (105 minutes, all competitions). Tackles per 90 in Brasileirão Série B: 0.00. Started 3 of 3. Next: Ponte Preta v Operario-PR, Sat 14 Nov, 19:30 GMT.

Key Facts

Figures as of

Andre has a TACTIX Impact of 0.0 per match across three appearances in Brasileirão Série B matches, the third percentile of 383 qualifying Brasileirão Série B players.

In 2026, Andre has been shown one yellow card across three appearances.

Andre (Operario-PR) averages a TACTIX Impact of 0 per match across three appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 6 November 2026).

0
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 3 appearances in 2026 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

Andre is a defender at Operario-PR, with three appearances and 105 minutes in Brasileirão Série B 2026. TACTIX Impact: 0.0 per match across three appearances in Brasileirão Série B matches, the third percentile of 383 qualifying Brasileirão Série B players. Andre has started 3 of three appearances in 2026 (all competitions), averaging 35 minutes. That is 3% of the Brasileirão Série B minutes available to him (105 of 3330 across 37 club matches).

Form and availability

Impact over the last three matches (newest first): 1.0, 0.3, -1.1 — trending up, averaging 0.1 against a season figure of 0.0. Discipline: one yellow card in three appearances in 2026, and 1.71 fouls per 90 in Brasileirão Série B. Next up: Ponte Preta v Operario-PR, Sat 14 Nov, 19:30 GMT (Serie B).

Season 2026 · All Competitions

3
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
105
Minutes
1
Yellow
0
Red

Started 3 of 3 appearances · 35 minutes per appearance · 3% of the Brasileirão Série B minutes available (105 of 3330).

Brasileirão Série B only: 3 apps · 0 Impact per match in 2026. See the Brasileirão Série B Impact leaderboard.

Andre Stats per 90 · Brasileirão Série B 2026, defender

StatAndrevs defenders
Tacklesper 900.00—
Interceptionsper 900.00—
Blocksper 900.00—
Duels wonper 902.57—
Duel win rate27.3%—
Fouls committedper 901.71—
Cardsper 900.86—
Passesper 9023.14—
Pass accuracy51.9%—

Per 90 minutes over 105 minutes in Brasileirão Série B 2026. Ranks appear once Andre reaches 255 minutes in Brasileirão Série B.

Profile Radar · Brasileirão Série B 2026, defender

Andre — season figures, Brasileirão Série B 2026ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

A radar appears once Andre has 255+ minutes in Brasileirão Série B this season (105 so far) — the floor the defenders cohort was cut at.

AxisAndreMedianPct
Shootingshots p901.71on target 50.0%0.67—
Scoringgoals p900.000.00—
Creationkey passes + assists p900.860.33—
Passingpasses p9023.14accuracy 51.9%43.25—
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.00success 0.0%0.27—
Duelsduels won p902.57win rate 27.3%4.67—
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p900.003.33—
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)2.571.40—

Where That Sits in Brasileirão Série B

Brasileirão Série B 2026: this player is in the 3th percentile of 383 qualifying players by Impact per match.-1.29.2

0 per match — 3th percentile of 383 qualifying Brasileirão Série B players (1+ apps), 2026. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Game Log · Last 3 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-11-06v Sport Recife6700111006.11Match →
2026-11-01@ Novorizontino2500000006.10.3Match →
2026-10-23v Athletic Club130010006.6-1.1Match →

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

Impact Trend · Last 3 Matches

Andre: Impact per match over the last 3 matches, from -1.1 on 2026-10-23 to 1 on 2026-11-06.2026-10-232026-11-06

TACTIX Model: Andre’s Match Projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for Andre’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Try Pro for £1 then £9.99 a month unless you cancel · 18+Create free account

Frequently Asked Questions

How many tackles does Andre average per 90?
Andre averages 0.00 tackles per 90 minutes in Brasileirão Série B 2026 (105 minutes).
How many goals and assists does Andre have this season?
This season Andre has 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 appearances (105 minutes played).
Does Andre start every game?
Andre started 3 of 3 appearances in 2026, averaging 35 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
What is Andre’s TACTIX Impact rating?
Andre averages a TACTIX Impact of 0 per match across 3 appearances in 2026 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.