D. Dioses Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for UTC Cajamarca

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Club: UTC Cajamarca · Position: Midfielder.

Next: Sport Boys v UTC Cajamarca · Primera División · Sun 8 Nov, 20:30 GMT · Sport Boys allow 18.3 shots per game over their last 8 (3 with the stat recorded) — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.

D. Dioses (UTC Cajamarca, midfielder) has 0 goals and 2 assists in 3 appearances in 2026 (120 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Liga 1: 0.00. Started 3 of 3. Next: Sport Boys v UTC Cajamarca, Sun 8 Nov, 20:30 GMT.

Key Facts

Figures as of

D. Dioses has a TACTIX Impact of 2.6 per match across three appearances in Liga 1 matches, the 63rd percentile of 340 qualifying Liga 1 players.

Dioses has one yellow card in three appearances in 2026.

D. Dioses (UTC Cajamarca) averages a TACTIX Impact of 2.6 per match across three appearances, and has zero goals and two assists in three appearances in 2026 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 2 November 2026).

2.6
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 3 appearances in 2026 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

D. Dioses is a midfielder at UTC Cajamarca, with three appearances and 120 minutes in Liga 1 2026. TACTIX Impact: 2.6 per match across three appearances in Liga 1 matches, the 63rd percentile of 340 qualifying Liga 1 players. D. Dioses has started 3 of three appearances in 2026 (all competitions), averaging 40 minutes. That is 4% of the Liga 1 minutes available to him (120 of 2880 across 32 club matches).

Form and availability

Impact over the last three matches (newest first): 4.0, 3.9, 0.1 — trending up, averaging 2.7 against a season figure of 2.6. Discipline: one yellow card in three appearances in 2026, and 4.50 fouls per 90 in Liga 1. Next up: Sport Boys v UTC Cajamarca, Sun 8 Nov, 20:30 GMT (Primera División). Sport Boys allow 18.3 shots per game over their last 8 (3 with the stat recorded).

Season 2026 · All Competitions

3
Apps
0
Goals
2
Assists
120
Minutes
1
Yellow
0
Red

Started 3 of 3 appearances · 40 minutes per appearance · 4% of the Liga 1 minutes available (120 of 2880).

Liga 1 only: 3 apps · 2.6 Impact per match in 2026. See the Liga 1 Impact leaderboard.

D. Dioses Stats per 90 · Liga 1 2026, midfielder

StatD. Diosesvs midfielders
Passesper 9064.50—
Pass accuracy87.2%—
Key passesper 902.25—
Shotsper 900.00—
Shots on targetper 900.00—
Successful dribblesper 900.00—
Tacklesper 902.25—
Interceptionsper 901.50—
Fouls committedper 904.50—
Cardsper 900.75—

Per 90 minutes over 120 minutes in Liga 1 2026. Ranks appear once D. Dioses reaches 216 minutes in Liga 1.

Profile Radar · Liga 1 2026, midfielder

D. Dioses — season figures, Liga 1 2026ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

A radar appears once D. Dioses has 216+ minutes in Liga 1 this season (120 so far) — the floor the midfielders cohort was cut at.

AxisD. DiosesMedianPct
Shootingshots p900.001.61—
Scoringgoals p900.000.00—
Creationkey passes + assists p903.751.06—
Passingpasses p9064.50accuracy 87.2%34.43—
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.000.50—
Duelsduels won p903.75win rate 38.5%4.22—
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p903.752.29—
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)5.251.05—

Where That Sits in Liga 1

Liga 1 2026: this player is in the 63th percentile of 340 qualifying players by Impact per match.-1.79.6

2.6 per match — 63th percentile of 340 qualifying Liga 1 players (1+ apps), 2026. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Game Log · Last 3 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-11-02v Deportivo Garcilaso610100126.74
2026-10-28@ FC Cajamarca4501002106.73.9
2026-09-11v Juan Pablo II College14000000060.1

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

Impact Trend · Last 3 Matches

D. Dioses: Impact per match over the last 3 matches, from 0.1 on 2026-09-11 to 4 on 2026-11-02.2026-09-112026-11-02

TACTIX Model: D. Dioses’s Match Projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for D. Dioses’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Try Pro for £1 then £9.99 a month unless you cancel · 18+Create free account

Frequently Asked Questions

How many shots does D. Dioses average per 90?
D. Dioses averages 0.00 shots per 90 minutes in Liga 1 2026 (120 minutes).
How many goals and assists does D. Dioses have this season?
This season D. Dioses has 0 goals and 2 assists in 3 appearances (120 minutes played).
Does D. Dioses start every game?
D. Dioses started 3 of 3 appearances in 2026, averaging 40 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
What is D. Dioses’s TACTIX Impact rating?
D. Dioses averages a TACTIX Impact of 2.6 per match across 3 appearances in 2026 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.