F. Bardi
F. Bardi (Reggiana, goalkeeper) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances in 2024/25 (180 minutes, all competitions). Saves per 90 in Serie B: 1.50. Started 2 of 2.
Key facts
As of 16 March 2025: A goalkeeper for Reggiana, F. Bardi has two appearances (180 minutes) in Serie B 2024/25.
As of 16 March 2025: F. Bardi averages 2.3 Impact a match over two games in Serie B matches — 60th percentile among the 459 Serie B players who qualify.
As of 16 March 2025: Of two appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions), F. Bardi started 2, playing 90 minutes on average.
F. Bardi: averaged a TACTIX Impact of 2.3 per match across two appearances. TACTIX publishes the full rating methodology and updates it from settled matches (16 March 2025).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 2 appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
F. Bardi is a goalkeeper at Reggiana, with two appearances and 180 minutes in Serie B 2024/25. TACTIX Impact: 2.3 per match across two appearances in Serie B matches, the 60th percentile of 459 qualifying Serie B players. F. Bardi has started 2 of two appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions), averaging 90 minutes. That is 5% of the Serie B minutes available to him (180 of 3420 across 38 club matches).
Keeper, venue and career
F. Bardi has saved 60.0% of the shots on target faced in Serie B 2024/25 (saves ÷ saves plus goals conceded), facing 2.50 shots on target per 90, with clean sheets in 50.0% of appearances.
Season 2024/25 · all competitions
Started 2 of 2 appearances · 90 minutes per appearance · 5% of the Serie B minutes available (180 of 3420).
Serie B only: 2 apps · 2.3 Impact per match in 2024/25. See the Serie B Impact leaderboard.
F. Bardi stats per 90 · Serie B 2024/25, goalkeeper
| Stat | F. Bardi | vs cohort |
|---|---|---|
| Savesper 90 | 1.50 | — |
| Save % (saves ÷ shots on target faced) | 60.0% | — |
| Goals concededper 90 | 1.00 | — |
| Clean sheetsof appearances | 50.0% | — |
| Passesper 90 | 26.00 | — |
| Pass accuracy | 59.6% | — |
Per 90 minutes over 180 minutes in Serie B 2024/25. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.
Profile radar · Serie B 2024/25, goalkeeper
No cohort has been computed for Serie B 2024/25 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | F. Bardi | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Savessaves p90 | 1.50 | — | — |
| Goals preventedsaves − goals conceded p90 (proxy) | 0.50 | — | — |
| Clean sheetsshare of appearances | 50.0% | — | — |
| Distributionpasses p90 | 26.00accuracy 59.6% | — | — |
| Handling errorsfouls + penalties conceded p90 (fewer is better) | 0.00 | — | — |
| Penalties savedcount | 0 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards p90 (fewer is better) | 0.00 | — | — |
| Match ratingaverage rating | 6.75 | — | — |
Where that sits in Serie B
2.3 per match — 60th percentile of 459 qualifying Serie B players (1+ apps), 2024/25. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · every team, by season · all competitions
Game log · last 2 appearances · all competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | Saves | Conc | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-16 | v Sampdoria | 90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | Match → |
| 2024-08-24 | @ Sampdoria | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.2 | 3.5 | Match → |
Min = minutes; Conc = goals conceded; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
2024/25 is complete — this page is F. Bardi’s record for that season. See F. Bardi’s current season.
Frequently asked questions
- How many saves does F. Bardi average per 90?
- F. Bardi averages 1.50 saves per 90 minutes in Serie B 2024/25 (180 minutes).
- What is F. Bardi’s save percentage?
- F. Bardi’s save percentage is 60.0% in Serie B 2024/25 — saves divided by the shots on target faced (saves plus goals conceded).
- How many goals and assists did F. Bardi have in 2024/25?
- In 2024/25 F. Bardi had 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances (180 minutes played).
- Did F. Bardi start regularly in 2024/25?
- F. Bardi started 2 of 2 appearances in 2024/25, averaging 90 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
Today’s boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.