Jonathan Perlaza Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for Deportivo Pasto

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Club: Deportivo Pasto · Position: Midfielder.

Next: Santa Fe v Deportivo Pasto · Primera A · Sun 8 Nov, 19:00 GMT · Santa Fe allow 8.0 shots per game over their last 8 (3 with the stat recorded) — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.

Jonathan Perlaza (Deportivo Pasto, midfielder) has 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances in 2026 (130 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Primera A: 0.00. Started 2 of 2. Next: Santa Fe v Deportivo Pasto, Sun 8 Nov, 19:00 GMT.

Jonathan Perlaza (Deportivo Pasto) averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.7 per match across two appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 31 October 2026).

0.7
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 2 appearances in 2026 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

Jonathan Perlaza is a midfielder at Deportivo Pasto, with two appearances and 130 minutes in Primera A 2026. TACTIX Impact: 0.7 per match across two appearances in Primera A matches, the 26th percentile of 374 qualifying Primera A players. Jonathan Perlaza has started 2 of two appearances in 2026 (all competitions), averaging 65 minutes. That is 4% of the Primera A minutes available to him (130 of 3420 across 38 club matches).

Form and availability

Next up: Santa Fe v Deportivo Pasto, Sun 8 Nov, 19:00 GMT (Primera A). Santa Fe allow 8.0 shots per game over their last 8 (3 with the stat recorded).

Season 2026 · All Competitions

2
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
130
Minutes
0
Yellow
0
Red

Started 2 of 2 appearances · 65 minutes per appearance · 4% of the Primera A minutes available (130 of 3420).

Primera A only: 2 apps · 0.7 Impact per match in 2026. See the Primera A Impact leaderboard.

Jonathan Perlaza Stats per 90 · Primera A 2026, midfielder

StatJonathan Perlazavs midfielders
Passesper 9018.69—
Pass accuracy63.0%—
Key passesper 900.00—
Shotsper 900.00—
Shots on targetper 900.00—
Successful dribblesper 900.00—
Tacklesper 901.38—
Interceptionsper 900.00—
Fouls committedper 900.00—
Cardsper 900.00—

Per 90 minutes over 130 minutes in Primera A 2026. Ranks appear once Jonathan Perlaza reaches 180 minutes in Primera A.

Profile Radar · Primera A 2026, midfielder

Jonathan Perlaza — season figures, Primera A 2026ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

A radar appears once Jonathan Perlaza has 180+ minutes in Primera A this season (130 so far) — the floor the midfielders cohort was cut at.

AxisJonathan PerlazaMedianPct
Shootingshots p900.000.74—
Scoringgoals p900.000.00—
Creationkey passes + assists p900.001.00—
Passingpasses p9018.69accuracy 63.0%38.27—
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.00success 0.0%0.37—
Duelsduels won p901.38win rate 20.0%3.33—
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p901.382.07—
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)0.001.50—

Where That Sits in Primera A

Primera A 2026: this player is in the 26th percentile of 374 qualifying players by Impact per match.-4.29

0.7 per match — 26th percentile of 374 qualifying Primera A players (1+ apps), 2026. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Game Log · Last 2 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-10-31@ Bucaramanga5600000206.21.4
2026-10-26@ Deportes Tolima7400000006.50

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

TACTIX Model: Jonathan Perlaza’s Match Projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for Jonathan Perlaza’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Try Pro for £1 then £9.99 a month unless you cancel · 18+Create free account

Frequently Asked Questions

How many shots does Jonathan Perlaza average per 90?
Jonathan Perlaza averages 0.00 shots per 90 minutes in Primera A 2026 (130 minutes).
How many goals and assists does Jonathan Perlaza have this season?
This season Jonathan Perlaza has 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances (130 minutes played).
Does Jonathan Perlaza start every game?
Jonathan Perlaza started 2 of 2 appearances in 2026, averaging 65 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
What is Jonathan Perlaza’s TACTIX Impact rating?
Jonathan Perlaza averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.7 per match across 2 appearances in 2026 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.