K. Bilalovic 2023 Stats
Played for IFK Varnamo in 2023 · Position: Midfielder.
K. Bilalovic (IFK Varnamo, midfielder) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 11 appearances in 2023 (224 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Allsvenskan: 1.61. Started 2 of 11.
K. Bilalovic (IFK Varnamo) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 0.8 per match across 11 appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 4 November 2023).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 11 appearances in 2023 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
K. Bilalovic is a midfielder at IFK Varnamo, with 11 appearances and 224 minutes in the Allsvenskan 2023. TACTIX Impact: 0.8 per match across 11 appearances in Allsvenskan matches, the third percentile of 318 qualifying Allsvenskan players. K. Bilalovic has started 2 of 11 appearances in 2023 (all competitions), averaging 20 minutes. That is 8% of the Allsvenskan minutes available to him (224 of 2700 across 30 club matches).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 0.4, 0.9, 0.7, 0.6, 1.3 — broadly level, averaging 0.8 against a season figure of 0.8.
Season 2023 · All Competitions
Started 2 of 11 appearances, 9 from the bench · 20 minutes per appearance · 8% of the Allsvenskan minutes available (224 of 2700).
Allsvenskan only: 11 apps · 0.8 Impact per match in 2023. See the Allsvenskan Impact leaderboard.
K. Bilalovic Stats per 90 · Allsvenskan 2023, midfielder
| Stat | K. Bilalovic | vs cohort |
|---|---|---|
| Passesper 90 | 16.07 | — |
| Pass accuracy | 75.0% | — |
| Key passesper 90 | 2.01 | — |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.61 | — |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.80 | — |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 1.61 | — |
| Tacklesper 90 | 1.61 | — |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 1.61 | — |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
Per 90 minutes over 224 minutes in Allsvenskan 2023. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ shot3 of 10
- 1+ shot on target2 of 10
- 1+ tackle3 of 10
- 1+ foul committed3 of 10
- Scored0 of 10
- Assisted0 of 10
- Booked0 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2023-04-24 to 2023-11-04, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Allsvenskan 2023, midfielder
No cohort has been computed for Allsvenskan 2023 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | K. Bilalovic | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.61on target 50.0% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 2.01 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 16.07accuracy 75.0% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 1.61success 66.7% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 5.22win rate 43.3% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 2.01 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.61 | — | — |
Where That Sits in the Allsvenskan
0.8 per match — 3th percentile of 318 qualifying Allsvenskan players (10+ apps), 2023. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Aberdeen | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0.44 | 0.15 | 1.3 |
| 2025 | IFK Varnamo | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0.9 |
| 2024 | IFK Varnamo | 4 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.2 |
| 2023 | IFK Varnamo | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 2.01 | 0.8 |
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | v Hammarby FF sub | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.4 | |
| 2023-10-23 | v IFK Goteborg sub | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.9 | |
| 2023-10-08 | v IFK Norrkoping sub | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | |
| 2023-09-16 | @ Djurgardens IF sub | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.6 | |
| 2023-08-14 | v Degerfors IF sub | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | |
| 2023-07-31 | @ Malmo FF sub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 2023-05-22 | v Kalmar FF | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.2 | |
| 2023-05-14 | @ IF Elfsborg sub | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 1.2 | |
| 2023-04-29 | @ BK Hacken | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.2 | |
| 2023-04-24 | v AIK Stockholm sub | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.6 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
2023 is complete — this page is K. Bilalovic’s record for that season. See K. Bilalovic’s current season.
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does K. Bilalovic average per 90?
- K. Bilalovic averages 1.61 shots per 90 minutes in Allsvenskan 2023 (224 minutes).
- How many goals and assists did K. Bilalovic have in 2023?
- In 2023 K. Bilalovic had 0 goals and 0 assists in 11 appearances (224 minutes played).
- Did K. Bilalovic start regularly in 2023?
- K. Bilalovic started 2 of 11 appearances in 2023, averaging 20 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What was K. Bilalovic’s TACTIX Impact in 2023?
- K. Bilalovic averaged a TACTIX Impact of 0.8 per match across 11 appearances in 2023 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.