A. Uribe 2026 Stats
Club: A. Italiano · Position: Midfielder.
A. Uribe (A. Italiano, midfielder) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearance in 2026 (9 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Primera División: 10.00. Started 1 of 1.
A. Uribe (A. Italiano) averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.1 per match across one appearance — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 2 November 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 1 appearance in 2026 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
A. Uribe is a midfielder at A. Italiano, with one appearance and 9 minutes in Primera División 2026. TACTIX Impact: 1.1 per match across one appearance in Primera División matches, the 30th percentile of 299 qualifying Primera División players. A. Uribe has started 1 of one appearance in 2026 (all competitions), averaging 9 minutes. That is 0% of the Primera División minutes available to him (9 of 2340 across 26 club matches).
Season 2026 · All Competitions
Started 1 of 1 appearances · 9 minutes per appearance · 0% of the Primera División minutes available (9 of 2340).
Primera División only: 1 app · 1.1 Impact per match in 2026. See the Primera División Impact leaderboard.
A. Uribe Stats per 90 · Primera División 2026, midfielder
| Stat | A. Uribe | vs midfielders |
|---|---|---|
| Passesper 90 | 90.00 | — |
| Pass accuracy | 88.9% | — |
| Key passesper 90 | 20.00 | — |
| Shotsper 90 | 10.00 | — |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 10.00 | — |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Tacklesper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
Per 90 minutes over 9 minutes in Primera División 2026. Ranks appear once A. Uribe reaches 180 minutes in Primera División.
Profile Radar · Primera División 2026, midfielder
A radar appears once A. Uribe has 180+ minutes in Primera División this season (9 so far) — the floor the midfielders cohort was cut at.
| Axis | A. Uribe | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 10.00on target 100.0% | 1.50 | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 20.00 | 1.25 | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 90.00accuracy 88.9% | 46.75 | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.00 | 0.50 | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 0.00win rate 0.0% | 3.75 | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 0.00 | 2.75 | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 0.00 | 1.50 | — |
Where That Sits in Primera División
1.1 per match — 30th percentile of 299 qualifying Primera División players (1+ apps), 2026. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | A. Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 1.1 |
| 2025 | Union Espanola | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0.73 | 2.32 | 4.3 |
| 2022 | Antofagasta | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 2.4 |
Game Log · Last 1 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | @ Deportes Limache | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.1 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
TACTIX Model: A. Uribe’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does A. Uribe average per 90?
- A. Uribe averages 10.00 shots per 90 minutes in Primera División 2026 (9 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does A. Uribe have this season?
- This season A. Uribe has 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 appearances (9 minutes played).
- Does A. Uribe start every game?
- A. Uribe started 1 of 1 appearances in 2026, averaging 9 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What is A. Uribe’s TACTIX Impact rating?
- A. Uribe averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.1 per match across 1 appearance in 2026 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.