B. Isufi Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for Ham-Kam

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Club: Ham-Kam · Position: Midfielder.

Next: Ham-Kam v Sarpsborg 08 FF · Eliteserien · Sun 8 Nov, 16:00 GMT · Sarpsborg 08 FF allow 13.7 shots per game over their last 8 (7 with the stat recorded) — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.

B. Isufi (Ham-Kam, midfielder) has 1 goal and 0 assists in 11 appearances in 2026 (420 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Eliteserien: 1.50. Started 5 of 11. Next: Ham-Kam v Sarpsborg 08 FF, Sun 8 Nov, 16:00 GMT.

Key Facts

Figures as of

B. Isufi has a TACTIX Impact of 2.0 per match across 11 appearances in Eliteserien matches, the 32nd percentile of 335 qualifying Eliteserien players.

Isufi had a tackle in 8 of 10 recent appearances with the stat recorded (all competitions).

In 2026, B. Isufi has been shown three yellow cards across 11 appearances.

B. Isufi (Ham-Kam) averages a TACTIX Impact of 2 per match across 11 appearances, and has one goal and zero assists in 11 appearances in 2026 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 13 September 2026).

2
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 11 appearances in 2026 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

B. Isufi is a midfielder at Ham-Kam, with 11 appearances and 420 minutes in the Eliteserien 2026. TACTIX Impact: 2.0 per match across 11 appearances in Eliteserien matches, the 32nd percentile of 335 qualifying Eliteserien players. B. Isufi has started 5 of 11 appearances in 2026 (all competitions), averaging 38 minutes. That is 16% of the Eliteserien minutes available to him (364 of 2250 across 25 club matches).

By the numbers

B. Isufi recorded a tackle in 8 of the last 10 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).

Form and availability

Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 1.4, 3.0, 5.4, 0.5, 4.2 — broadly level, averaging 2.9 against a season figure of 2.0. Discipline: three yellow cards in 11 appearances in 2026, and 3.86 fouls per 90 in the Eliteserien. Next up: Ham-Kam v Sarpsborg 08 FF, Sun 8 Nov, 16:00 GMT (Eliteserien). Sarpsborg 08 FF allow 13.7 shots per game over their last 8 (7 with the stat recorded).

Season 2026 · All Competitions

11
Apps
1
Goals
0
Assists
420
Minutes
3
Yellow
0
Red

Started 5 of 11 appearances, 6 from the bench · 38 minutes per appearance · 16% of the Eliteserien minutes available (364 of 2250).

Eliteserien only: 11 apps · 2 Impact per match in 2026. See the Eliteserien Impact leaderboard.

B. Isufi Stats per 90 · Eliteserien 2026, midfielder

StatB. Isufivs midfielders
Passesper 9027.00—
Pass accuracy75.4%—
Key passesper 901.07—
Shotsper 901.50—
Shots on targetper 901.07—
Successful dribblesper 901.29—
Tacklesper 904.07—
Interceptionsper 900.21—
Fouls committedper 903.86—
Cardsper 900.64—

Per 90 minutes over 420 minutes in Eliteserien 2026. Ranks appear once B. Isufi reaches 450 minutes in Eliteserien.

Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions

How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-04-06 to 2026-09-13, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.

Profile Radar · Eliteserien 2026, midfielder

B. Isufi — season figures, Eliteserien 2026ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

A radar appears once B. Isufi has 450+ minutes in Eliteserien this season (420 so far) — the floor the midfielders cohort was cut at.

AxisB. IsufiMedianPct
Shootingshots p901.50on target 71.4%1.02—
Scoringgoals p900.210.11—
Creationkey passes + assists p901.071.32—
Passingpasses p9027.00accuracy 75.4%37.98—
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p901.29success 50.0%0.63—
Duelsduels won p908.36win rate 50.6%4.73—
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p904.292.86—
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)4.501.36—

Where That Sits in the Eliteserien

Eliteserien 2026: this player is in the 32th percentile of 335 qualifying players by Impact per match.0.36.1

2 per match — 32th percentile of 335 qualifying Eliteserien players (8+ apps), 2026. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions

SeasonTeamAppsGoalsAssistsSoT/90KP/90Impact
2026Ham-Kam7100.741.242.6
2026Molde400––0.9
2025Sandefjord4000.002.082.0
2024Moss2000.001.331.6

Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-09-13v Molde sub1200000206.51.4
2026-09-05@ Rosenborg450000056.73
2026-08-30v Kristiansund BK681021027.75.4
2026-08-16@ Brann420000116.30.5
2026-08-09v Aalesund7800112407.94.2
2026-07-31@ Valerenga9000111106.92.9
2026-07-26@ Sarpsborg 08 FF sub2900001006.30.9
2026-05-25Sarpsborg 08 FF v Molde sub900110006.70.6
2026-05-04Bodo/Glimt v Molde sub2400000106.20.3
2026-04-06Molde v Lillestrom sub1000110206.31.9

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches

B. Isufi: Impact per match over the last 10 matches, from 1.9 on 2026-04-06 to 1.4 on 2026-09-13.2026-04-062026-09-13

TACTIX Model: B. Isufi’s Match Projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for B. Isufi’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Try Pro for £1 then £9.99 a month unless you cancel · 18+Create free account

Frequently Asked Questions

How many shots does B. Isufi average per 90?
B. Isufi averages 1.50 shots per 90 minutes in Eliteserien 2026 (420 minutes).
How many goals and assists does B. Isufi have this season?
This season B. Isufi has 1 goal and 0 assists in 11 appearances (420 minutes played).
Does B. Isufi start every game?
B. Isufi started 5 of 11 appearances in 2026, averaging 38 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
How often does B. Isufi get booked?
B. Isufi was booked in 3 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 3 yellow and 0 red this season.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.