Dilmurat Mawlanyaz 2022 Stats
Played for Henan Jianye in 2022 · Position: Defender.
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz (Henan Jianye, defender) had 1 goal and 0 assists in 5 appearances in 2022 (339 minutes, all competitions). Tackles per 90 in Super League: 2.65. Started 3 of 5.
Key Facts
Figures as of
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz has a TACTIX Impact of 3.5 per match across five appearances in Super League matches, the 78th percentile of 201 qualifying Super League players.
Mawlanyaz had a tackle in 5 of 5 recent appearances with the stat recorded (all competitions).
In 2022, Dilmurat Mawlanyaz has been shown two yellow cards across five appearances.
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz (Henan Jianye) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 3.5 per match across five appearances, and scored one goal and zero assists in five appearances in 2022 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 28 August 2022).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 5 appearances in 2022 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz is a defender at Henan Jianye, with five appearances and 339 minutes in the Super League 2022. TACTIX Impact: 3.5 per match across five appearances in Super League matches, the 78th percentile of 201 qualifying Super League players. Dilmurat Mawlanyaz has started 3 of five appearances in 2022 (all competitions), averaging 68 minutes. That is 11% of the Super League minutes available to him (339 of 3060 across 34 club matches).
Keeper, venue and career
Against his career: 2.65 tackles per 90 in 2022 (339 minutes) versus 2.29 across every season on record (7060 minutes).
By the numbers
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz recorded a tackle in 5 of the last 5 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 5.0, 6.9, -0.1, 3.3, 2.3 — trending up, averaging 3.5 against a season figure of 3.5. Discipline: two yellow cards in five appearances in 2022, and 1.86 fouls per 90 in the Super League.
Season 2022 · All Competitions
Started 3 of 5 appearances, 2 from the bench · 68 minutes per appearance · 11% of the Super League minutes available (339 of 3060).
Against his career: 2.65 tackles per 90 in 2022 (339 minutes) · 2.29 across every season on record (7060 minutes).
Super League only: 5 apps · 3.5 Impact per match in 2022. See the Super League Impact leaderboard.
Dilmurat Mawlanyaz Stats per 90 · Super League 2022, defender
| Stat | Dilmurat Mawlanyaz | vs cohort | Last season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tacklesper 90 | 2.65 | — | 1.55 |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 2.12 | — | 1.24 |
| Blocksper 90 | 0.80 | — | 0.15 |
| Duels wonper 90 | 5.84 | — | 4.03 |
| Duel win rate | 53.7% | — | 51.0% |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 1.86 | — | 0.62 |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.53 | — | 0.15 |
| Passesper 90 | 33.45 | — | 22.15 |
| Pass accuracy | 69.8% | — | 69.9% |
Per 90 minutes over 339 minutes in Super League 2022. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season. Last season: the same competition, 581 minutes.
Last 5 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ tackle5 of 5
- 2+ tackles3 of 5
- 1+ foul committed3 of 5
- 1+ shot1 of 5
- Booked2 of 5
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2022-06-20 to 2022-08-28, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Super League 2022, defender
No cohort has been computed for Super League 2022 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | Dilmurat Mawlanyaz | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 0.53on target 50.0% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.27 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 0.27 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 33.45accuracy 69.8% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.80success 75.0% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 5.84win rate 53.7% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 5.58 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 2.39 | — | — |
Where That Sits in the Super League
3.5 per match — 78th percentile of 201 qualifying Super League players (10+ apps), 2022. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Tkl+Int/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Shenyang Urban | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4.07 | 0.69 | 2.4 |
| 2025 | Yunnan Yukun | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4.80 | 0.56 | 3.9 |
| 2023 | Henan Jianye | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4.00 | 0.31 | 2.8 |
| 2022 | Henan Jianye | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4.78 | 0.27 | 3.5 |
| 2021 | Henan Jianye | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2.79 | 0.46 | 2.4 |
| 2020 | Chongqing Lifan | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3.34 | 0.51 | 1.9 |
| 2019 | Chongqing Lifan | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2.90 | 0.21 | 1.3 |
Game Log · Last 5 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-28 | v Guangzhou Evergrande FC sub | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 5 | ||
| 2022-07-11 | v Changchun Yatai | 90 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 2022-07-07 | v Guangzhou R&F sub | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | -0.1 | ||
| 2022-06-24 | @ Dalian Aerbin | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.3 | 3.3 | |
| 2022-06-20 | @ Changchun Yatai | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.3 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact Trend · Last 5 Matches
2022 is complete — this page is Dilmurat Mawlanyaz’s record for that season. See Dilmurat Mawlanyaz’s current season.
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many tackles does Dilmurat Mawlanyaz average per 90?
- Dilmurat Mawlanyaz averages 2.65 tackles per 90 minutes in Super League 2022 (339 minutes).
- How many goals and assists did Dilmurat Mawlanyaz have in 2022?
- In 2022 Dilmurat Mawlanyaz had 1 goal and 0 assists in 5 appearances (339 minutes played).
- Did Dilmurat Mawlanyaz start regularly in 2022?
- Dilmurat Mawlanyaz started 3 of 5 appearances in 2022, averaging 68 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What was Dilmurat Mawlanyaz’s TACTIX Impact in 2022?
- Dilmurat Mawlanyaz averaged a TACTIX Impact of 3.5 per match across 5 appearances in 2022 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.