Ezequiel Bullaude 2022 Stats
Played for Godoy Cruz in 2022 · Position: Midfielder.
Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz, midfielder) had 3 goals and 2 assists in 15 appearances in 2022 (705 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Liga Profesional Argentina: 1.28. Started 7 of 15.
Key Facts
Figures as of
Ezequiel Bullaude has eight appearances and 562 minutes in Liga Profesional Argentina 2022 as a midfielder for Godoy Cruz.
Bullaude’s TACTIX Impact runs at 4.2 per match over eight appearances in Liga Profesional Argentina matches, the 93rd percentile of 396 qualifying Liga Profesional Argentina players.
Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 3 per match across 15 appearances, and scored three goals and two assists in 15 appearances in 2022 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 20 April 2023).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 15 appearances in 2022 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
Ezequiel Bullaude is a midfielder at Godoy Cruz, with eight appearances and 562 minutes in Liga Profesional Argentina 2022. TACTIX Impact: 4.2 per match across eight appearances in Liga Profesional Argentina matches, the 93rd percentile of 396 qualifying Liga Profesional Argentina players. Ezequiel Bullaude has started 7 of 15 appearances in 2022 (all competitions), averaging 47 minutes. That is 15% of the Liga Profesional Argentina minutes available to him (562 of 3690 across 41 club matches).
Keeper, venue and career
Home and away differ: 2.61 shots per 90 at home (276 minutes) against 1.05 away (429 minutes), all competitions 2022. Against his career: 1.40 key passes per 90 in 2022 (705 minutes) versus 0.98 across every season on record (5770 minutes).
By the numbers
Successful dribbles per 90 is up from 0.99 last season (544 minutes in Liga Profesional Argentina) to 2.72 in 2022.
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 0.0, 0.4, 0.7, 2.1, 3.9 — trending down, averaging 1.4 against a season figure of 3.0.
Season 2022 · All Competitions
Started 7 of 15 appearances, 8 from the bench · 47 minutes per appearance · 15% of the Liga Profesional Argentina minutes available (562 of 3690).
Against his career: 1.40 key passes per 90 in 2022 (705 minutes) · 0.98 across every season on record (5770 minutes).
Liga Profesional Argentina only: 8 apps · 4.2 Impact per match in 2022. The figures above cover all 3 competitions played that season, which is why they can differ. See the Liga Profesional Argentina Impact leaderboard.
Ezequiel Bullaude Stats per 90 · Liga Profesional Argentina 2022, midfielder
| Stat | Ezequiel Bullaude | vs cohort | Last season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Passesper 90 | 31.71 | — | 32.76 |
| Pass accuracy | 77.3% | — | 75.8% |
| Key passesper 90 | 1.44 | — | 1.32 |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.28 | — | 2.48 |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.80 | — | 1.49 |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 2.72 | — | 0.99 |
| Tacklesper 90 | 1.28 | — | 1.16 |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.64 | — | 0.33 |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 0.80 | — | 2.32 |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 |
Per 90 minutes over 562 minutes in Liga Profesional Argentina 2022. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season. Last season: the same competition, 544 minutes.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ shot5 of 10
- 1+ shot on target4 of 10
- 1+ tackle3 of 10
- 1+ foul committed1 of 10
- Scored1 of 10
- Assisted1 of 10
- Booked0 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2022-07-10 to 2023-04-20, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Liga Profesional Argentina 2022, midfielder
No cohort has been computed for Liga Profesional Argentina 2022 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | Ezequiel Bullaude | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.28on target 62.5% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.32 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 1.60 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 31.71accuracy 77.3% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 2.72success 47.2% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 6.09win rate 40.4% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 1.92 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 0.80 | — | — |
Where That Sits in Liga Profesional Argentina
4.2 per match — 93th percentile of 396 qualifying Liga Profesional Argentina players (10+ apps), 2022. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Santos Laguna | 19 | 5 | 6 | 1.11 | 1.41 | 5.0 |
| 2025 | Santos Laguna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.86 | 3.2 |
| 2025 | Club Tijuana | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 1.6 |
| 2024 | Fortuna Sittard | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0.61 | 0.57 | 2.8 |
| 2022 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0.80 | 1.44 | 4.2 |
| 2022 | Feyenoord | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.89 | 1.26 | 1.5 |
| 2021 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1.49 | 1.32 | 4.1 |
| 2020 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.4 |
| 2019 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 3.2 |
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-20 | AS Roma v Feyenoord sub | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | |
| 2023-04-09 | Feyenoord v Waalwijk sub | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.4 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Feyenoord v Shakhtar Donetsk sub | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.7 | |
| 2023-03-12 | Feyenoord v FC Volendam sub | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.1 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Shakhtar Donetsk v Feyenoord sub | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 3.9 | |
| 2023-02-26 | Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord sub | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.4 | |
| 2022-09-15 | Feyenoord v Sturm Graz sub | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.9 | |
| 2022-08-21 | v Independiente | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.5 | |
| 2022-08-05 | @ Gimnasia L.P. | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3.6 | |
| 2022-07-10 | @ River Plate | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 1 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Home v away · per 90 · 2022 · all competitions: Key passes 1.30 at home (276 min), 1.47 away (429 min); Shots 2.61 at home (276 min), 1.05 away (429 min).
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
2022 is complete — this page is Ezequiel Bullaude’s record for that season. See Ezequiel Bullaude’s current season.
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does Ezequiel Bullaude average per 90?
- Ezequiel Bullaude averages 1.28 shots per 90 minutes in Liga Profesional Argentina 2022 (562 minutes).
- How many goals and assists did Ezequiel Bullaude have in 2022?
- In 2022 Ezequiel Bullaude had 3 goals and 2 assists in 15 appearances (705 minutes played).
- Did Ezequiel Bullaude start regularly in 2022?
- Ezequiel Bullaude started 7 of 15 appearances in 2022, averaging 47 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What was Ezequiel Bullaude’s TACTIX Impact in 2022?
- Ezequiel Bullaude averaged a TACTIX Impact of 3 per match across 15 appearances in 2022 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.