Ezequiel Bullaude 2024/25 Stats
Played for Fortuna Sittard in 2024/25 · Position: Midfielder.
Ezequiel Bullaude (Fortuna Sittard, midfielder) had 6 goals and 1 assist in 28 appearances in 2024/25 (2065 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Eredivisie: 1.35. Started 25 of 28.
Key Facts
Figures as of
Ezequiel Bullaude has 28 appearances and 2065 minutes in the Eredivisie 2024/25 as a midfielder for Fortuna Sittard.
Bullaude’s TACTIX Impact runs at 2.8 per match over 28 appearances in Eredivisie matches, the 61st percentile of 380 qualifying Eredivisie players.
In 2024/25 Ezequiel Bullaude averaged 0.57 key passes per 90 over 2065 minutes; his career figure is 0.98 over 5770.
Ezequiel Bullaude (Fortuna Sittard) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 2.8 per match across 28 appearances, and scored six goals and one assist in 28 appearances in 2024/25 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 18 May 2025).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 28 appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
Ezequiel Bullaude is a midfielder at Fortuna Sittard, with 28 appearances and 2065 minutes in the Eredivisie 2024/25. TACTIX Impact: 2.8 per match across 28 appearances in Eredivisie matches, the 61st percentile of 380 qualifying Eredivisie players. Ezequiel Bullaude has started 25 of 28 appearances in 2024/25 (all competitions), averaging 74 minutes. That is 67% of the Eredivisie minutes available to him (2065 of 3060 across 34 club matches).
Keeper, venue and career
Home and away differ: 0.69 key passes per 90 at home (1050 minutes) against 0.44 away (1015 minutes), all competitions 2024/25. Against his career: 0.57 key passes per 90 in 2024/25 (2065 minutes) versus 0.98 across every season on record (5770 minutes).
By the numbers
Ezequiel Bullaude recorded a tackle in 8 of the last 10 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 2.1, 1.4, 0.6, 1.1, 6.7 — trending down, averaging 2.4 against a season figure of 2.8. Discipline: two yellow cards in 28 appearances in 2024/25, and 1.66 fouls per 90 in the Eredivisie.
Season 2024/25 · All Competitions
Started 25 of 28 appearances, 3 from the bench · 74 minutes per appearance · 67% of the Eredivisie minutes available (2065 of 3060).
Against his career: 0.57 key passes per 90 in 2024/25 (2065 minutes) · 0.98 across every season on record (5770 minutes).
Eredivisie only: 28 apps · 2.8 Impact per match in 2024/25. See the Eredivisie Impact leaderboard.
Ezequiel Bullaude Stats per 90 · Eredivisie 2024/25, midfielder
| Stat | Ezequiel Bullaude | vs cohort |
|---|---|---|
| Passesper 90 | 19.74 | — |
| Pass accuracy | 73.3% | — |
| Key passesper 90 | 0.57 | — |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.35 | — |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.61 | — |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.83 | — |
| Tacklesper 90 | 1.44 | — |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.57 | — |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 1.66 | — |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.09 | — |
Per 90 minutes over 2065 minutes in Eredivisie 2024/25. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ shot5 of 10
- 1+ shot on target3 of 10
- 1+ tackle8 of 10
- 1+ foul committed8 of 10
- Scored1 of 10
- Assisted0 of 10
- Booked0 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2025-03-08 to 2025-05-18, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Eredivisie 2024/25, midfielder
No cohort has been computed for Eredivisie 2024/25 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | Ezequiel Bullaude | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.35on target 45.2% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.26 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 0.61 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 19.74accuracy 73.3% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.83success 43.2% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 4.92win rate 38.7% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 2.09 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.74 | — | — |
Where That Sits in the Eredivisie
2.8 per match — 61th percentile of 380 qualifying Eredivisie players (10+ apps), 2024/25. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Santos Laguna | 19 | 5 | 6 | 1.11 | 1.41 | 5.0 |
| 2025/26 | Santos Laguna | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0.37 | 0.86 | 3.2 |
| 2025/26 | Club Tijuana | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 1.6 |
| 2024/25 | Fortuna Sittard | 28 | 6 | 1 | 0.61 | 0.57 | 2.8 |
| 2022/23 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0.80 | 1.44 | 4.2 |
| 2022/23 | Feyenoord | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1.89 | 1.26 | 1.5 |
| 2021/22 | Godoy Cruz | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1.49 | 1.32 | 4.1 |
| 2020/21 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.4 |
| 2019/20 | Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 3.2 |
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-18 | v Utrecht | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.1 | Match → |
| 2025-05-14 | @ Almere City FC | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.4 | Match → |
| 2025-05-10 | v NAC Breda | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.6 | Match → |
| 2025-05-03 | @ PSV Eindhoven | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.1 | Match → |
| 2025-04-27 | v Willem II | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 6.7 | Match → |
| 2025-04-12 | v Feyenoord | 87 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | Match → |
| 2025-04-05 | @ Twente | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | 1 | Match → |
| 2025-03-29 | v Sparta Rotterdam | 90 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.6 | Match → |
| 2025-03-16 | @ Groningen | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 2 | Match → |
| 2025-03-08 | v Heracles | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 5.6 | Match → |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Home v away · per 90 · 2024/25 · all competitions: Key passes 0.69 at home (1050 min), 0.44 away (1015 min); Shots 1.29 at home (1050 min), 1.42 away (1015 min).
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
2024/25 is complete — this page is Ezequiel Bullaude’s record for that season. See Ezequiel Bullaude’s current season.
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does Ezequiel Bullaude average per 90?
- Ezequiel Bullaude averages 1.35 shots per 90 minutes in Eredivisie 2024/25 (2065 minutes).
- How many goals and assists did Ezequiel Bullaude have in 2024/25?
- In 2024/25 Ezequiel Bullaude had 6 goals and 1 assist in 28 appearances (2065 minutes played).
- Did Ezequiel Bullaude start regularly in 2024/25?
- Ezequiel Bullaude started 25 of 28 appearances in 2024/25, averaging 74 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What was Ezequiel Bullaude’s TACTIX Impact in 2024/25?
- Ezequiel Bullaude averaged a TACTIX Impact of 2.8 per match across 28 appearances in 2024/25 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.