Ibrahim Drešević 2027 Stats
Club: Machida Zelvia · Position: Defender.
Ibrahim Drešević (Machida Zelvia, defender) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances in 2027 (22 minutes, all competitions). Tackles per 90 in J1 League: 4.09. Started 1 of 2.
Ibrahim Drešević (Machida Zelvia) averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.5 per match across two appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 1 November 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 2 appearances in 2027 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
Ibrahim Drešević is a defender at Machida Zelvia, with two appearances and 22 minutes in the J1 League 2027. TACTIX Impact: 0.5 per match across two appearances in J1 League matches, the 12th percentile of 426 qualifying J1 League players. Ibrahim Drešević has started 1 of two appearances in 2027 (all competitions), averaging 11 minutes. That is 6% of the J1 League minutes available to him (22 of 360 across four club matches).
Season 2027 · All Competitions
Started 1 of 2 appearances, 1 from the bench · 11 minutes per appearance · 6% of the J1 League minutes available (22 of 360).
J1 League only: 2 apps · 0.5 Impact per match in 2027. See the J1 League Impact leaderboard.
Ibrahim Drešević Stats per 90 · J1 League 2027, defender
| Stat | Ibrahim Drešević | vs defenders | Last season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tacklesper 90 | 4.09 | — | 2.12 |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.00 | — | 1.11 |
| Blocksper 90 | 0.00 | — | 0.71 |
| Duels wonper 90 | 8.18 | — | 4.65 |
| Duel win rate | 66.7% | — | 54.1% |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 0.00 | — | 1.31 |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.00 | — | 0.00 |
| Passesper 90 | 28.64 | — | 54.34 |
| Pass accuracy | 85.7% | — | 83.8% |
Per 90 minutes over 22 minutes in J1 League 2027. Ranks appear once Ibrahim Drešević reaches 181 minutes in J1 League. Last season: the same competition, 891 minutes.
Profile Radar · J1 League 2027, defender
A radar appears once Ibrahim Drešević has 181+ minutes in J1 League this season (22 so far) — the floor the defenders cohort was cut at.
| Axis | Ibrahim Drešević | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 0.00 | 0.44 | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 0.00 | 0.45 | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 28.64accuracy 85.7% | 45.40 | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 8.18win rate 66.7% | 4.50 | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 4.09 | 2.75 | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 0.00 | 0.99 | — |
Where That Sits in the J1 League
0.5 per match — 12th percentile of 426 qualifying J1 League players (1+ apps), 2027. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Tkl+Int/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.5 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3.62 | 0.46 | 2.9 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3.55 | 0.44 | 2.8 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 2.8 |
| 2023 | Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 1.9 |
| 2022 | Fatih Karagümrük | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | 0.20 | 3.2 |
| 2022 | Kosovo national team | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.2 |
| 2021 | Heerenveen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 | 0.00 | 1.0 |
| 2020 | Heerenveen | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 | 1.07 | 1.5 |
| 2020 | Kosovo national team | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 3.3 |
| 2019 | Heerenveen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | 0.50 | 2.1 |
| 2018 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | 0.67 | 3.3 |
| 2018 | Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 0.00 | 2.8 |
Game Log · Last 2 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-01 | v Gamba Osaka | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.7 | |
| 2026-10-18 | v Avispa Fukuoka sub | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.2 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
TACTIX Model: Ibrahim Drešević’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many tackles does Ibrahim Drešević average per 90?
- Ibrahim Drešević averages 4.09 tackles per 90 minutes in J1 League 2027 (22 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does Ibrahim Drešević have this season?
- This season Ibrahim Drešević has 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances (22 minutes played).
- Does Ibrahim Drešević start every game?
- Ibrahim Drešević started 1 of 2 appearances in 2027, averaging 11 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What is Ibrahim Drešević’s TACTIX Impact rating?
- Ibrahim Drešević averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.5 per match across 2 appearances in 2027 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.