K. Lasagna
K. Lasagna (Fatih Karagümrük, forward) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances in 2023/24 (137 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Süper Lig: 1.97. Started 1 of 5.
Key facts
As of 12 May 2024: A forward for Fatih Karagümrük, K. Lasagna has five appearances (137 minutes) in the Süper Lig 2023/24.
As of 12 May 2024: K. Lasagna averages 0.5 Impact a match over five games in Süper Lig matches — 0th percentile among the 93 Süper Lig players who qualify.
As of 12 May 2024: Of five appearances in 2023/24 (all competitions), K. Lasagna started 1, playing 27 minutes on average.
K. Lasagna (Fatih Karagümrük) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 0.5 per match across five appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 12 May 2024).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 5 appearances in 2023/24 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
K. Lasagna is a forward at Fatih Karagümrük, with five appearances and 137 minutes in the Süper Lig 2023/24. TACTIX Impact: 0.5 per match across five appearances in Süper Lig matches, the 0th percentile of 93 qualifying Süper Lig players. K. Lasagna has started 1 of five appearances in 2023/24 (all competitions), averaging 27 minutes. That is 4% of the Süper Lig minutes available to him (137 of 3420 across 38 club matches).
By the numbers
K. Lasagna recorded a shot in 3 of the last 5 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 0.3, 0.0, 0.4, 0.8, 1.2 — broadly level, averaging 0.5 against a season figure of 0.5.
Season 2023/24 · all competitions
Started 1 of 5 appearances, 4 from the bench · 27 minutes per appearance · 4% of the Süper Lig minutes available (137 of 3420).
Süper Lig only: 5 apps · 0.5 Impact per match in 2023/24. See the Süper Lig Impact leaderboard.
K. Lasagna stats per 90 · Süper Lig 2023/24, forward
| Stat | K. Lasagna | vs cohort |
|---|---|---|
| Goalsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.97 | — |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.66 | — |
| Shot accuracy | 33.3% | — |
| Key passesper 90 | 0.66 | — |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Fouls wonper 90 | 0.66 | — |
Per 90 minutes over 137 minutes in Süper Lig 2023/24. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.
Last 5 appearances · all competitions
- 1+ shot3 of 5
- 2+ shots0 of 5
- 1+ shot on target1 of 5
- 1+ foul won1 of 5
- Scored0 of 5
- Assisted0 of 5
- Booked0 of 5
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2023-08-20 to 2024-05-12, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile radar · Süper Lig 2023/24, forward
No cohort has been computed for Süper Lig 2023/24 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | K. Lasagna | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.97on target 33.3% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 0.66 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 19.71accuracy 93.3% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.00success 0.0% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 5.26win rate 40.0% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 0.66 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.31 | — | — |
Where that sits in the Süper Lig
0.5 per match — 0th percentile of 93 qualifying Süper Lig players (10+ apps), 2023/24. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · every team, by season · all competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Padova | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 1.54 | 1.0 |
| 2025/26 | Padova | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0.98 | 0.74 | 2.3 |
| 2024/25 | Bari | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.79 | 1.19 | 1.4 |
| 2023/24 | Fatih Karagümrük | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0.66 | 0.5 |
| 2022/23 | Hellas Verona | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1.04 | 1.2 |
| 2021/22 | Hellas Verona | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1.77 | 1.33 | 2.3 |
| 2020/21 | Hellas Verona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.47 | 0.93 | 3.1 |
| 2020/21 | Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 1.15 | 1.3 |
| 2020/21 | Italy national team | 1 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.0 |
| 2019/20 | Udinese | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1.50 | 1.00 | 2.8 |
| 2017/18 | Udinese | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.14 | 1.05 | 6.1 |
Game log · last 5 appearances · all competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-12 | v Galatasaray sub | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.3 | Match → |
| 2024-04-14 | v Fenerbahçe sub | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | Match → |
| 2024-03-09 | @ Trabzonspor sub | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.4 | Match → |
| 2024-01-20 | v Başakşehir sub | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.8 | Match → |
| 2023-08-20 | @ Başakşehir | 61 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.2 | Match → |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact trend · last 5 matches
2023/24 is complete — this page is K. Lasagna’s record for that season. See K. Lasagna’s current season.
Frequently asked questions
- How many shots does K. Lasagna average per 90?
- K. Lasagna averages 1.97 shots per 90 minutes in Süper Lig 2023/24 (137 minutes).
- How many goals and assists did K. Lasagna have in 2023/24?
- In 2023/24 K. Lasagna had 0 goals and 0 assists in 5 appearances (137 minutes played).
- Did K. Lasagna start regularly in 2023/24?
- K. Lasagna started 1 of 5 appearances in 2023/24, averaging 27 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What was K. Lasagna’s TACTIX Impact in 2023/24?
- K. Lasagna averaged a TACTIX Impact of 0.5 per match across 5 appearances in 2023/24 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.