Nono 2022/23 Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · played for Korona Kielce in 2022/23

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Played for Korona Kielce in 2022/23 · Position: Midfielder.

Nono (Korona Kielce, midfielder) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances in 2022/23 (137 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Ekstraklasa: 1.31. Started 2 of 2.

Key Facts

Figures as of

Nono has a TACTIX Impact of 2.2 per match across two appearances in Ekstraklasa matches, the 53rd percentile of 408 qualifying Ekstraklasa players.

In 2022/23, Nono has been shown two yellow cards across two appearances.

Nono (Korona Kielce) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 2.2 per match across two appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 1 April 2023).

2.2
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 2 appearances in 2022/23 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

Nono is a midfielder at Korona Kielce, with two appearances and 137 minutes in the Ekstraklasa 2022/23. TACTIX Impact: 2.2 per match across two appearances in Ekstraklasa matches, the 53rd percentile of 408 qualifying Ekstraklasa players. Nono has started 2 of two appearances in 2022/23 (all competitions), averaging 69 minutes. That is 4% of the Ekstraklasa minutes available to him (137 of 3060 across 34 club matches).

Form and availability

Discipline: two yellow cards in two appearances in 2022/23, and 2.63 fouls per 90 in the Ekstraklasa.

Season 2022/23 · All Competitions

2
Apps
0
Goals
0
Assists
137
Minutes
2
Yellow
0
Red

Started 2 of 2 appearances · 69 minutes per appearance · 4% of the Ekstraklasa minutes available (137 of 3060).

Ekstraklasa only: 2 apps · 2.2 Impact per match in 2022/23. See the Ekstraklasa Impact leaderboard.

Nono Stats per 90 · Ekstraklasa 2022/23, midfielder

StatNonovs cohort
Passesper 9024.96—
Pass accuracy68.4%—
Key passesper 902.63—
Shotsper 901.31—
Shots on targetper 901.31—
Successful dribblesper 900.66—
Tacklesper 901.97—
Interceptionsper 900.66—
Fouls committedper 902.63—
Cardsper 901.31—

Per 90 minutes over 137 minutes in Ekstraklasa 2022/23. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season.

Profile Radar · Ekstraklasa 2022/23, midfielder

Nono — season figures, Ekstraklasa 2022/23ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

No cohort has been computed for Ekstraklasa 2022/23 yet, so the figures below stand alone.

AxisNonoMedianPct
Shootingshots p901.31on target 100.0%——
Scoringgoals p900.00——
Creationkey passes + assists p902.63——
Passingpasses p9024.96accuracy 68.4%——
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.66success 25.0%——
Duelsduels won p905.91win rate 36.0%——
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p903.28——
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)3.94——

Where That Sits in the Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa 2022/23: this player is in the 53th percentile of 408 qualifying players by Impact per match.-1.311.5

2.2 per match — 53th percentile of 408 qualifying Ekstraklasa players (1+ apps), 2022/23. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions

SeasonTeamAppsGoalsAssistsSoT/90KP/90Impact
2026/27Korona Kielce5000.001.681.2
2025/26Korona Kielce10000.191.361.2
2024/25Korona Kielce3010.002.234.1
2023/24Korona Kielce2000.000.672.8
2022/23Korona Kielce2001.312.632.2
2021/22Tenerife2001.101.663.6
2021/22Ibiza200––0.6
2020/21Tenerife6000.701.172.3
2019/20Extremadura4000.570.574.3
2018/19Alcorcon4010.361.783.0
2017/18Alcorcon200––1.8

Game Log · Last 2 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2023-04-01v Miedz Legnica760011215.91.8
2023-01-29@ Legia Warszawa610011226.92.5

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

2022/23 is complete — this page is Nono’s record for that season. See Nono’s current season.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many shots does Nono average per 90?
Nono averages 1.31 shots per 90 minutes in Ekstraklasa 2022/23 (137 minutes).
How many goals and assists did Nono have in 2022/23?
In 2022/23 Nono had 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances (137 minutes played).
Did Nono start regularly in 2022/23?
Nono started 2 of 2 appearances in 2022/23, averaging 69 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
What was Nono’s TACTIX Impact in 2022/23?
Nono averaged a TACTIX Impact of 2.2 per match across 2 appearances in 2022/23 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.