S. Hrstić 2024 Stats
Played for BK Hacken in 2024 · Position: Forward.
S. Hrstić (BK Hacken, forward) had 5 goals and 0 assists in 27 appearances in 2024 (909 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Allsvenskan: 1.32. Started 8 of 27.
Key Facts
Figures as of
S. Hrstić has 25 appearances and 885 minutes in the Allsvenskan 2024 as a forward for BK Hacken.
Hrstić’s TACTIX Impact runs at 1.4 per match over 25 appearances in Allsvenskan matches, the 12th percentile of 328 qualifying Allsvenskan players.
In 2024, S. Hrstić has been shown two yellow cards across 27 appearances.
S. Hrstić (BK Hacken) averaged a TACTIX Impact of 1.4 per match across 27 appearances, and scored five goals and zero assists in 27 appearances in 2024 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 10 November 2024).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 27 appearances in 2024 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
S. Hrstić is a forward at BK Hacken, with 25 appearances and 885 minutes in the Allsvenskan 2024. TACTIX Impact: 1.4 per match across 25 appearances in Allsvenskan matches, the 12th percentile of 328 qualifying Allsvenskan players. S. Hrstić has started 8 of 27 appearances in 2024 (all competitions), averaging 34 minutes. That is 33% of the Allsvenskan minutes available to him (885 of 2700 across 30 club matches).
Keeper, venue and career
Home and away differ: 2.29 shots per 90 at home (471 minutes) against 0.82 away (438 minutes), all competitions 2024. Against his career: 1.58 shots per 90 in 2024 (909 minutes) versus 1.75 across every season on record (3338 minutes).
By the numbers
Key passes per 90 is up from 0.47 last season (571 minutes in the Allsvenskan) to 1.02 in 2024.
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 1.0, 1.5, 0.4, 0.9, -0.9 — trending up, averaging 0.6 against a season figure of 1.4. Discipline: two yellow cards in 27 appearances in 2024.
Season 2024 · All Competitions
Started 8 of 27 appearances, 19 from the bench · 34 minutes per appearance · 33% of the Allsvenskan minutes available (885 of 2700).
Against his career: 1.58 shots per 90 in 2024 (909 minutes) · 1.75 across every season on record (3338 minutes).
Allsvenskan only: 25 apps · 1.4 Impact per match in 2024. The figures above cover all 2 competitions played that season, which is why they can differ. See the Allsvenskan Impact leaderboard.
S. Hrstić Stats per 90 · Allsvenskan 2024, forward
| Stat | S. Hrstić | vs cohort | Last season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalsper 90 | 0.51 | — | 0.32 |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.32 | — | 1.26 |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.71 | — | 0.63 |
| Shot accuracy | 53.8% | — | 50.0% |
| Key passesper 90 | 1.02 | — | 0.47 |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.20 | — | 0.00 |
| Fouls wonper 90 | 0.81 | — | 1.26 |
| Offsidesper 90 | 0.51 | — | 0.47 |
Per 90 minutes over 885 minutes in Allsvenskan 2024. League ranks appear once the nightly cohort build has run for this season. Last season: the same competition, 571 minutes.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ shot3 of 10
- 2+ shots0 of 10
- 1+ shot on target1 of 10
- 1+ foul won2 of 10
- Scored0 of 10
- Assisted0 of 10
- Booked1 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2024-09-15 to 2024-11-10, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Allsvenskan 2024, forward
No cohort has been computed for Allsvenskan 2024 yet, so the figures below stand alone.
| Axis | S. Hrstić | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.32on target 53.8% | — | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.51 | — | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 1.02 | — | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 15.97accuracy 69.4% | — | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.20success 28.6% | — | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 4.17win rate 43.6% | — | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 1.53 | — | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.83 | — | — |
Where That Sits in the Allsvenskan
1.4 per match — 12th percentile of 328 qualifying Allsvenskan players (10+ apps), 2024. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SCR Altach | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1.49 | 1.49 | 1.0 |
| 2025 | SCR Altach | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0.78 | 0.65 | 1.3 |
| 2025 | BK Hacken | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.46 | 2.5 |
| 2024 | BK Hacken | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.99 | 1.4 |
| 2023 | BK Hacken | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 1.6 |
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | @ Kalmar FF | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1 | |
| 2024-11-03 | v Gais | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.5 | |
| 2024-10-27 | v Halmstad sub | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.4 | |
| 2024-10-19 | @ IF Elfsborg sub | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 0.9 | |
| 2024-10-06 | @ AIK Stockholm sub | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | -0.9 | ||
| 2024-09-29 | v Sirius sub | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 2024-09-26 | @ Hammarby FF sub | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.9 | 3.1 | |
| 2024-09-22 | @ Malmo FF sub | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.3 | -0.1 | |
| 2024-09-19 | v Djurgardens IF sub | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0 | |
| 2024-09-15 | v IFK Goteborg sub | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.2 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Home v away · per 90 · 2024 · all competitions: Shots 2.29 at home (471 min), 0.82 away (438 min); Shots on target 1.15 at home (471 min), 0.62 away (438 min).
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
2024 is complete — this page is S. Hrstić’s record for that season. See S. Hrstić’s current season.
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does S. Hrstić average per 90?
- S. Hrstić averages 1.32 shots per 90 minutes in Allsvenskan 2024 (885 minutes).
- How many goals and assists did S. Hrstić have in 2024?
- In 2024 S. Hrstić had 5 goals and 0 assists in 27 appearances (909 minutes played).
- Did S. Hrstić start regularly in 2024?
- S. Hrstić started 8 of 27 appearances in 2024, averaging 34 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What was S. Hrstić’s TACTIX Impact in 2024?
- S. Hrstić averaged a TACTIX Impact of 1.4 per match across 27 appearances in 2024 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.