S. Skrzybski 2026/27 Stats
Club: Holstein Kiel · Position: Forward.
S. Skrzybski (Holstein Kiel, forward) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances in 2026/27 (43 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in 2. Bundesliga: 6.28. Started 2 of 2.
S. Skrzybski (Holstein Kiel) averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.8 per match across two appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 7 November 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 2 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
S. Skrzybski is a forward at Holstein Kiel, with two appearances and 43 minutes in the 2. Bundesliga 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 1.8 per match across two appearances in 2. Bundesliga matches, the 30th percentile of 348 qualifying 2. Bundesliga players. S. Skrzybski has started 2 of two appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 22 minutes. That is 4% of the 2. Bundesliga minutes available to him (43 of 990 across 11 club matches).
Season 2026/27 · All Competitions
Started 2 of 2 appearances · 22 minutes per appearance · 4% of the 2. Bundesliga minutes available (43 of 990).
2. Bundesliga only: 2 apps · 1.8 Impact per match in 2026/27. See the 2. Bundesliga Impact leaderboard.
S. Skrzybski Stats per 90 · 2. Bundesliga 2026/27, forward
| Stat | S. Skrzybski | vs forwards | Last season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goalsper 90 | 0.00 | — | 0.15 |
| Shotsper 90 | 6.28 | — | 1.74 |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 2.09 | — | 0.68 |
| Shot accuracy | 33.3% | — | 39.1% |
| Key passesper 90 | 0.00 | — | 1.21 |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.00 | — | 1.28 |
| Fouls wonper 90 | 4.19 | — | 1.81 |
| Offsidesper 90 | 0.00 | — | 0.15 |
Per 90 minutes over 43 minutes in 2. Bundesliga 2026/27. Ranks appear once S. Skrzybski reaches 398 minutes in 2. Bundesliga. Last season: the same competition, 1193 minutes.
Profile Radar · 2. Bundesliga 2026/27, forward
A radar appears once S. Skrzybski has 398+ minutes in 2. Bundesliga this season (43 so far) — the floor the forwards cohort was cut at.
| Axis | S. Skrzybski | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 6.28on target 33.3% | 2.31 | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.40 | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 0.00 | 1.24 | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 41.86accuracy 70.0% | 19.35 | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.00success 0.0% | 0.76 | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 8.37win rate 33.3% | 4.82 | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 10.47 | 1.03 | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 2.09 | 1.39 | — |
Where That Sits in the 2. Bundesliga
1.8 per match — 30th percentile of 348 qualifying 2. Bundesliga players (3+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 1.8 |
| 2025/26 | Holstein Kiel | 21 | 2 | 2 | 0.70 | 1.41 | 2.6 |
| 2024/25 | Holstein Kiel | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0.88 | 1.49 | 3.1 |
| 2023/24 | Holstein Kiel | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1.40 | 0.70 | 3.2 |
| 2022/23 | Holstein Kiel | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0.43 | 1.57 | 3.3 |
| 2020/21 | FC Schalke 04 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.8 |
| 2018/19 | FC Schalke 04 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.6 |
| 2017/18 | Union Berlin | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 1.54 | 2.1 |
Game Log · Last 2 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | v Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.3 | |
| 2026-09-19 | v VfL Osnabrück | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 2.3 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
TACTIX Model: S. Skrzybski’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does S. Skrzybski average per 90?
- S. Skrzybski averages 6.28 shots per 90 minutes in 2. Bundesliga 2026/27 (43 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does S. Skrzybski have this season?
- This season S. Skrzybski has 0 goals and 0 assists in 2 appearances (43 minutes played).
- Does S. Skrzybski start every game?
- S. Skrzybski started 2 of 2 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 22 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- What is S. Skrzybski’s TACTIX Impact rating?
- S. Skrzybski averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.8 per match across 2 appearances in 2026/27 in all competitions — an open rating built from raw match actions, with every weight published.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.