Enzo Bardeli Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for Levante

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Club: Levante · Position: Midfielder · Born: 11 Apr 2001 (age 25) · Nationality: France.

Next: Celta Vigo v Levante · La Liga · Sun 8 Nov, 17:30 GMT · Celta Vigo allow 14.8 shots per game over their last 8 — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.

Enzo Bardeli (Levante, midfielder) has 1 goal and 1 assist in 7 appearances in 2026/27 (449 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in La Liga: 0.60, higher than 33% of 102 midfielders. Started 5 of 7. Next: Celta Vigo v Levante, Sun 8 Nov, 17:30 GMT.

Key Facts

Figures as of

Enzo Bardeli has a TACTIX Impact of 2.7 per match across seven appearances in La Liga matches, the 63rd percentile of 432 qualifying La Liga players.

Against midfielders in La Liga 2026/27, Enzo Bardeli stands out on 0.00 cards per 90 (fewer than 86%); the cohort is 102 players with 396+ minutes.

Bardeli had a tackle in 6 of 10 recent appearances with the stat recorded (all competitions).

Enzo Bardeli (Levante) averages a TACTIX Impact of 2.7 per match across seven appearances, and has one goal and one assist in seven appearances in 2026/27 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 16 October 2026).

2.7
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 7 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

Enzo Bardeli is a midfielder at Levante, with seven appearances and 449 minutes in La Liga 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 2.7 per match across seven appearances in La Liga matches, the 63rd percentile of 432 qualifying La Liga players. Enzo Bardeli has started 5 of seven appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 64 minutes. That is 45% of the La Liga minutes available to him (449 of 990 across 11 club matches).

By the numbers

By the numbers, among the 102 La Liga midfielders with 396+ minutes: 0.00 cards per 90 — fewer than 86%. Enzo Bardeli recorded a tackle in 6 of the last 10 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths, against Midfielders, La Liga 2026/27 (n = 102): Scoring (strong, 78th percentile) and Creation (strong, 71st percentile). Lower on the radar: Duels (fourth percentile) and Passing (17th percentile), against 102 Midfielders, La Liga 2026/27 (n = 102).

Form and availability

Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 1.2, 1.8, 2.3, 4.0, 7.9 — trending down, averaging 3.4 against a season figure of 2.7. Next up: Celta Vigo v Levante, Sun 8 Nov, 17:30 GMT (La Liga). Celta Vigo allow 14.8 shots per game over their last 8.

Similar players

Closest radar profiles among Midfielders, La Liga 2026/27 (n = 102): Pablo Martínez, Álex Berenguer and Alex Baena (cosine similarity of the eight axis percentiles; the full list is part of Pro).

Season 2026/27 · All Competitions

7
Apps
1
Goals
1
Assists
449
Minutes
0
Yellow
0
Red

Started 5 of 7 appearances, 2 from the bench · 64 minutes per appearance · 45% of the La Liga minutes available (449 of 990).

La Liga only: 7 apps · 2.7 Impact per match in 2026/27. See the La Liga Impact leaderboard.

Enzo Bardeli Stats per 90 · La Liga 2026/27, midfielder

StatEnzo Bardelivs midfielders
Passesper 9028.86higher than 17%
Pass accuracy81.9%higher than 29%
Key passesper 901.60higher than 71%
Shotsper 900.60higher than 33%
Shots on targetper 900.40higher than 55%
Successful dribblesper 900.40higher than 25%
Tacklesper 901.40higher than 39%
Interceptionsper 901.00higher than 60%
Fouls committedper 901.20fewer than 50%
Cardsper 900.00fewer than 86%

Per 90 minutes over 449 minutes in La Liga 2026/27. Ranked against 102 La Liga midfielders with 396+ minutes; “higher than N%” means a higher figure than N% of them, and for fouls, cards, offsides and goals conceded “fewer than” is the better direction.

Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions

How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-04-27 to 2026-10-16, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.

Shooting 2026/27

Enzo Bardeli has taken three shots worth 0.12 non-penalty xG in La Liga in 2026/27 and scored one non-penalty goal — +0.88 on what the chances were worth. Enzo Bardeli has set up eight shots for teammates, worth 0.69 xA.

3
Shots
0.12
Non-penalty xG
0.04
xG a shot
1
Non-penalty goals
+0.88
np goals − npxG
0%
npxG from set pieces
0.69
xA
8
Key passes

Shot data: Understat; TACTIX holds three shots for this player in 2026/27, over three matches, to 17 October. STALE: no new shot data for more than a week.

Profile Radar · La Liga 2026/27, midfielder

Enzo Bardeli — radar against Midfielders, La Liga 2026/27 (n = 102)ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

Enzo Bardeli · Midfielders, La Liga 2026/27 (n = 102) median

AxisEnzo BardeliMedianPct
Shootingshots p900.60on target 66.7%0.9533rd
Scoringgoals p900.200.0078th
Creationkey passes + assists p901.801.3671st
Passingpasses p9028.86accuracy 81.9%46.1017th
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p900.40success 66.7%0.6725th
Duelsduels won p902.41win rate 38.7%4.674th
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p902.612.8940th
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)1.201.4038th

Radius is the percentile within the cohort; Discipline count fewer as better. Figures are per 90 minutes over 449 minutes in La Liga 2026/27. Cohort: 102 players with 396+ minutes — an early-season floor; it rises to 450 as the season goes on, so early cohorts are small.

Where That Sits in La Liga

La Liga 2026/27: this player is in the 63th percentile of 432 qualifying players by Impact per match.-0.29.8

2.7 per match — 63th percentile of 432 qualifying La Liga players (3+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions

SeasonTeamAppsGoalsAssistsSoT/90KP/90Impact
2026/27Levante7110.401.602.7
2025/26Dunkerque34960.612.053.9
2024/25Dunkerque20540.441.853.3
2023/24Dunkerque19130.441.502.7
2021/22Dunkerque100––1.5

Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-10-16@ Deportivo La Coruna6900110006.91.2Match →
2026-09-20@ Villarreal7200000106.21.8Match →
2026-09-13v Barcelona sub3100001106.92.3Match →
2026-09-06@ Malaga7700102306.24Match →
2026-08-29v Real Betis6511113107.67.9Match →
2026-08-24@ Osasuna9000002106.71.3Match →
2026-08-16@ Espanyol sub4500000006.50.1Match →
2026-05-09Nancy v Dunkerque2025/267200103106.72.5
2026-05-02Dunkerque v Grenoble2025/268900104007.71.7
2026-04-27Boulogne v Dunkerque2025/268601002006.24.4

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches

Enzo Bardeli: Impact per match over the last 10 matches, from 4.4 on 2026-04-27 to 1.2 on 2026-10-16.2026-04-272026-10-16

TACTIX Model: Enzo Bardeli’s Match Projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for Enzo Bardeli’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Try Pro for £1 then £9.99 a month unless you cancel · 18+Create free account

Frequently Asked Questions

How many shots does Enzo Bardeli average per 90?
Enzo Bardeli averages 0.60 shots per 90 minutes in La Liga 2026/27 (449 minutes) — higher than 33% of 102 La Liga midfielders with 396+ minutes.
How many goals and assists does Enzo Bardeli have this season?
This season Enzo Bardeli has 1 goal and 1 assist in 7 appearances (449 minutes played).
Does Enzo Bardeli start every game?
Enzo Bardeli started 5 of 7 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 64 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
How often does Enzo Bardeli get booked?
Enzo Bardeli was booked in 0 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 0 yellow and 0 red this season.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.