I. Orlikowski Stats
Club: Zaglebie Lubin · Position: Defender.
Next: Lech Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin · Ekstraklasa · Sun 8 Nov, 19:15 GMT · Lech Poznan allow 17.3 shots per game over their last 8 — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.
I. Orlikowski (Zaglebie Lubin, defender) has 0 goals and 1 assist in 5 appearances in 2026/27 (206 minutes, all competitions). Tackles per 90 in Ekstraklasa: 1.31. Started 3 of 5. Next: Lech Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin, Sun 8 Nov, 19:15 GMT.
I. Orlikowski (Zaglebie Lubin) averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.9 per match across five appearances, and has zero goals and one assist in five appearances in 2026/27 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 2 November 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 5 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
I. Orlikowski is a defender at Zaglebie Lubin, with five appearances and 206 minutes in the Ekstraklasa 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 1.9 per match across five appearances in Ekstraklasa matches, the 33rd percentile of 365 qualifying Ekstraklasa players. I. Orlikowski has started 3 of five appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 41 minutes. That is 18% of the Ekstraklasa minutes available to him (206 of 1170 across 13 club matches).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 2.0, 0.4, 1.5, 5.1, 0.4 — trending down, averaging 1.9 against a season figure of 1.9. Next up: Lech Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin, Sun 8 Nov, 19:15 GMT (Ekstraklasa). Lech Poznan allow 17.3 shots per game over their last 8.
Season 2026/27 · All Competitions
Started 3 of 5 appearances, 2 from the bench · 41 minutes per appearance · 18% of the Ekstraklasa minutes available (206 of 1170).
Ekstraklasa only: 5 apps · 1.9 Impact per match in 2026/27. See the Ekstraklasa Impact leaderboard.
I. Orlikowski Stats per 90 · Ekstraklasa 2026/27, defender
| Stat | I. Orlikowski | vs defenders | Last season |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tacklesper 90 | 1.31 | — | 0.76 |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 1.75 | — | 0.19 |
| Blocksper 90 | 0.44 | — | 0.38 |
| Duels wonper 90 | 4.37 | — | 2.65 |
| Duel win rate | 47.6% | — | 34.1% |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 1.31 | — | 1.52 |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.00 | — | 0.38 |
| Passesper 90 | 35.39 | — | 23.87 |
| Pass accuracy | 69.1% | — | 67.5% |
Per 90 minutes over 206 minutes in Ekstraklasa 2026/27. Ranks appear once I. Orlikowski reaches 450 minutes in Ekstraklasa. Last season: the same competition, 475 minutes.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ tackle4 of 10
- 2+ tackles1 of 10
- 1+ foul committed5 of 10
- 1+ shot2 of 10
- Booked2 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-03-02 to 2026-11-02, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Ekstraklasa 2026/27, defender
A radar appears once I. Orlikowski has 450+ minutes in Ekstraklasa this season (206 so far) — the floor the defenders cohort was cut at.
| Axis | I. Orlikowski | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 0.44on target 0.0% | 0.55 | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 1.75 | 0.68 | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 35.39accuracy 69.1% | 48.89 | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.00success 0.0% | 0.25 | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 4.37win rate 47.6% | 4.60 | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 3.50 | 2.96 | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.31 | 1.23 | — |
Where That Sits in the Ekstraklasa
1.9 per match — 33th percentile of 365 qualifying Ekstraklasa players (4+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Tkl+Int/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Zaglebie Lubin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3.06 | 1.31 | 1.9 |
| 2025/26 | Zaglebie Lubin | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0.95 | 0.57 | 0.5 |
| 2024/25 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.66 | 0.52 | 2.2 |
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-02 | v Korona Kielce | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 2 | |
| 2026-09-20 | v Wisla Plock sub | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.4 | |
| 2026-09-15 | @ Raków Częstochowa | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | |
| 2026-09-12 | v GKS Katowice sub | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.2 | 5.1 | |
| 2026-08-15 | v Slask Wroclaw | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.4 | |
| 2026-05-23 | @ Jagiellonia2025/26 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.2 | -1.7 | ||
| 2026-05-03 | v Cracovia Krakow2025/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | -3.1 | ||
| 2026-04-24 | v Nieciecza2025/26 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 4.2 | |
| 2026-04-17 | @ Legia Warszawa2025/26 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.9 | |
| 2026-03-02 | v Wisla Plock2025/26 sub | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.7 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
TACTIX Model: I. Orlikowski’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many tackles does I. Orlikowski average per 90?
- I. Orlikowski averages 1.31 tackles per 90 minutes in Ekstraklasa 2026/27 (206 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does I. Orlikowski have this season?
- This season I. Orlikowski has 0 goals and 1 assist in 5 appearances (206 minutes played).
- Does I. Orlikowski start every game?
- I. Orlikowski started 3 of 5 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 41 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- How often does I. Orlikowski get booked?
- I. Orlikowski was booked in 2 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 0 yellow and 0 red this season.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.