M. Stolt 2026 Stats
Club: Kalmar FF · Position: Forward.
M. Stolt (Kalmar FF, forward) had 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances in 2026 (175 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Allsvenskan: 1.03. Started 2 of 7.
Key Facts
Figures as of
M. Stolt has a TACTIX Impact of 0.3 per match across seven appearances in Allsvenskan matches, the 0th percentile of 305 qualifying Allsvenskan players.
Stolt has one yellow card in seven appearances in 2026.
M. Stolt (Kalmar FF) averages a TACTIX Impact of 0.3 per match across seven appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 29 October 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 7 appearances in 2026 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
M. Stolt is a forward at Kalmar FF, with seven appearances and 175 minutes in the Allsvenskan 2026. TACTIX Impact: 0.3 per match across seven appearances in Allsvenskan matches, the 0th percentile of 305 qualifying Allsvenskan players. M. Stolt has started 2 of seven appearances in 2026 (all competitions), averaging 25 minutes. That is 7% of the Allsvenskan minutes available to him (175 of 2430 across 27 club matches).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): -1.3, 1.3, 0.1, 1.3, 0.4 — broadly level, averaging 0.4 against a season figure of 0.3. Discipline: one yellow card in seven appearances in 2026.
Season 2026 · All Competitions
Started 2 of 7 appearances, 5 from the bench · 25 minutes per appearance · 7% of the Allsvenskan minutes available (175 of 2430).
Allsvenskan only: 7 apps · 0.3 Impact per match in 2026. See the Allsvenskan Impact leaderboard.
M. Stolt Stats per 90 · Allsvenskan 2026, forward
| Stat | M. Stolt | vs forwards |
|---|---|---|
| Goalsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Shotsper 90 | 1.03 | — |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Shot accuracy | 0.0% | — |
| Key passesper 90 | 1.54 | — |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Fouls wonper 90 | 0.51 | — |
| Offsidesper 90 | 0.00 | — |
Per 90 minutes over 175 minutes in Allsvenskan 2026. Ranks appear once M. Stolt reaches 450 minutes in Allsvenskan.
Last 7 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ shot2 of 7
- 2+ shots0 of 7
- 1+ shot on target0 of 7
- 1+ foul won1 of 7
- Scored0 of 7
- Assisted0 of 7
- Booked1 of 7
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-08-09 to 2026-10-29, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Allsvenskan 2026, forward
A radar appears once M. Stolt has 450+ minutes in Allsvenskan this season (175 so far) — the floor the forwards cohort was cut at.
| Axis | M. Stolt | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 1.03on target 0.0% | 1.98 | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.26 | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 1.54 | 1.24 | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 12.86accuracy 72.0% | 20.55 | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.00success 0.0% | 0.78 | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 4.11win rate 30.8% | 4.27 | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 1.54 | 1.57 | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 4.11 | 1.44 | — |
Where That Sits in the Allsvenskan
0.3 per match — 0th percentile of 305 qualifying Allsvenskan players (9+ apps), 2026. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kalmar FF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1.54 | 0.3 |
| 2021 | Ostersunds FK | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0.73 | 2.2 |
| 2020 | Ostersunds FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0.0 |
Game Log · Last 7 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-29 | v Gais | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -1.3 | ||
| 2026-09-13 | @ IF Elfsborg | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | |
| 2026-09-07 | v Djurgardens IF sub | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.1 | |
| 2026-08-29 | @ Halmstad sub | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | |
| 2026-08-23 | @ Vasteras SK FK sub | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.4 | |
| 2026-08-16 | v Hammarby FF sub | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | -0.1 | |
| 2026-08-09 | @ IFK Goteborg sub | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.5 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact Trend · Last 7 Matches
TACTIX Model: M. Stolt’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does M. Stolt average per 90?
- M. Stolt averages 1.03 shots per 90 minutes in Allsvenskan 2026 (175 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does M. Stolt have this season?
- This season M. Stolt has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances (175 minutes played).
- Does M. Stolt start every game?
- M. Stolt started 2 of 7 appearances in 2026, averaging 25 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- How often does M. Stolt get booked?
- M. Stolt was booked in 1 of the last 7 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 1 yellow and 0 red this season.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.