D. Livramento Stats
Club: Hellas Verona · Position: Forward.
Next: Mantova v Hellas Verona · Serie B · Sat 7 Nov, 16:15 GMT · Mantova allow 12.9 shots per game over their last 8 — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.
D. Livramento (Hellas Verona, forward) has 0 goals and 2 assists in 15 appearances in 2026/27 (835 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Serie B: 2.67, higher than 80% of 41 forwards. Started 11 of 15. Next: Mantova v Hellas Verona, Sat 7 Nov, 16:15 GMT.
Key Facts
Figures as of
D. Livramento has 10 appearances and 505 minutes in Serie B 2026/27 as a forward for Hellas Verona.
Livramento’s TACTIX Impact runs at 1.5 per match over 10 appearances in Serie B matches, the 25th percentile of 410 qualifying Serie B players.
In 7 of the last 10 appearances that recorded it, D. Livramento had a shot (all competitions).
D. Livramento (Hellas Verona) averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.3 per match across 15 appearances, and has zero goals and two assists in 15 appearances in 2026/27 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 1 November 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 15 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
D. Livramento is a forward at Hellas Verona, with 10 appearances and 505 minutes in Serie B 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 1.5 per match across 10 appearances in Serie B matches, the 25th percentile of 410 qualifying Serie B players. D. Livramento has started 11 of 15 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 56 minutes. That is 56% of the Serie B minutes available to him (505 of 900 across 10 club matches).
Keeper, venue and career
Home and away differ: 2.48 shots per 90 at home (436 minutes) against 1.13 away (399 minutes), all competitions 2026/27.
By the numbers
By the numbers, among the 41 Serie B forwards with 396+ minutes: 0.00 offsides per 90 — fewer than 91% and 2.67 shots per 90 — higher than 80%. D. Livramento recorded a shot in 7 of the last 10 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).
Strengths and weaknesses
Strengths, against Forwards, Serie B 2026/27 (n = 41): Shooting (strong, 80th percentile) and Defending (strong, 71st percentile). Lower on the radar: Scoring (fifth percentile) and Discipline (10th percentile — fewer is better on this axis), against 41 Forwards, Serie B 2026/27 (n = 41).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): -0.4, 3.7, 0.9, 4.4, 1.1 — trending down, averaging 1.9 against a season figure of 1.3. Discipline: four yellow cards in 15 appearances in 2026/27. For Cape Verde Islands this season: three appearances in World Cup — counted in the all-competitions totals, not in the club percentile. Next up: Mantova v Hellas Verona, Sat 7 Nov, 16:15 GMT (Serie B). Mantova allow 12.9 shots per game over their last 8.
Similar players
Closest radar profiles among Forwards, Serie B 2026/27 (n = 41): Bernat Guiu, L. Cuppone and L. Cherubini (cosine similarity of the eight axis percentiles; the full list is part of Pro).
Season 2026/27 · All Competitions
Started 11 of 15 appearances, 4 from the bench · 56 minutes per appearance · 56% of the Serie B minutes available (505 of 900).
Serie B only: 10 apps · 1.5 Impact per match in 2026/27. The figures above cover all 2 competitions played that season, which is why they can differ. See the Serie B Impact leaderboard.
D. Livramento Stats per 90 · Serie B 2026/27, forward
| Stat | D. Livramento | vs forwards |
|---|---|---|
| Goalsper 90 | 0.00 | higher than 5% |
| Shotsper 90 | 2.67 | higher than 80% |
| Shots on targetper 90 | 0.53 | higher than 7% |
| Shot accuracy | 20.0% | higher than 4% |
| Key passesper 90 | 1.43 | higher than 61% |
| Successful dribblesper 90 | 1.07 | higher than 51% |
| Fouls wonper 90 | 0.18 | higher than 2% |
| Offsidesper 90 | 0.00 | fewer than 91% |
Per 90 minutes over 505 minutes in Serie B 2026/27. Ranked against 41 Serie B forwards with 396+ minutes; “higher than N%” means a higher figure than N% of them, and for fouls, cards, offsides and goals conceded “fewer than” is the better direction.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ shot7 of 10
- 2+ shots5 of 10
- 1+ shot on target2 of 10
- 1+ foul won2 of 10
- Scored0 of 10
- Assisted2 of 10
- Booked4 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-08-29 to 2026-11-01, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Profile Radar · Serie B 2026/27, forward
D. Livramento · Forwards, Serie B 2026/27 (n = 41) median
| Axis | D. Livramento | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 2.67on target 20.0% | 2.31 | 80th |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.24 | 5th |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 1.78 | 1.37 | 63rd |
| Passingpasses p90 | 22.81accuracy 71.9% | 21.78 | 51st |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 1.07success 42.9% | 1.07 | 51st |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 3.92win rate 39.3% | 4.87 | 24th |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 1.78 | 1.44 | 71st |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 2.67 | 1.25 | 90th |
Radius is the percentile within the cohort; Discipline count fewer as better. Figures are per 90 minutes over 505 minutes in Serie B 2026/27. Cohort: 41 players with 396+ minutes — an early-season floor; it rises to 450 as the season goes on, so early cohorts are small.
For Cape Verde Islands · national team · 2026/27
| Competition | Apps | Goals | Assists | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| World Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 |
International appearances are counted in the all-competitions totals above. The league percentile and the radar are club-only.
Where That Sits in Serie B
1.5 per match — 25th percentile of 410 qualifying Serie B players (3+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
| Season | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | SoT/90 | KP/90 | Impact |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/27 | Hellas Verona | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0.41 | 1.23 | 1.5 |
| 2026/27 | Cape Verde Islands national team | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.7 |
| 2025/26 | Casa Pia | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 | 0.93 | 1.0 |
| 2024/25 | Hellas Verona | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0.38 | 0.76 | 0.9 |
| 2022/23 | MVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | – | – | 4.5 |
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-01 | v Carrarese | 45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | -0.4 | ||
| 2026-10-28 | @ Juve Stabia | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 3.7 | |
| 2026-10-25 | v Pisa | 69 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.9 | |
| 2026-10-16 | v Catanzaro | 63 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.2 | 4.4 | ||
| 2026-10-11 | @ Modena | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.1 | |
| 2026-09-20 | v Vicenza Virtus | 45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.5 | ||
| 2026-09-11 | @ Benevento sub | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 1.3 | |
| 2026-09-06 | v Arezzo | 59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | -0.2 | ||
| 2026-09-03 | @ Cagliari | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.2 | 2.4 | |
| 2026-08-29 | @ Padova sub | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 0.4 |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Home v away · per 90 · 2026/27 · all competitions: Shots 2.48 at home (436 min), 1.13 away (399 min); Shots on target 0.41 at home (436 min), 0.23 away (399 min).
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
TACTIX Model: D. Livramento’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many shots does D. Livramento average per 90?
- D. Livramento averages 2.67 shots per 90 minutes in Serie B 2026/27 (505 minutes) — higher than 80% of 41 Serie B forwards with 396+ minutes.
- How many goals and assists does D. Livramento have this season?
- This season D. Livramento has 0 goals and 2 assists in 15 appearances (835 minutes played).
- Does D. Livramento start every game?
- D. Livramento started 11 of 15 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 56 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- How often does D. Livramento get booked?
- D. Livramento was booked in 4 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 4 yellow and 0 red this season.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.