Kuki Stats

TACTIX Impact rating, stats and recent form · plays for AD Ceuta FC

Updated · refreshed from settled matches

Club: AD Ceuta FC · Position: Forward.

Next: Cordoba v AD Ceuta FC · Segunda División · Sat 7 Nov, 17:30 GMT · Cordoba allow 10.9 shots per game over their last 8 (7 with the stat recorded) — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.

Kuki (AD Ceuta FC, forward) has 0 goals and 1 assist in 12 appearances in 2026/27 (1027 minutes, all competitions). Shots per 90 in Segunda División: 1.75, higher than 26% of 54 forwards. Started 12 of 12. Next: Cordoba v AD Ceuta FC, Sat 7 Nov, 17:30 GMT.

Key Facts

Figures as of

Kuki has a TACTIX Impact of 3.1 per match across 12 appearances in Segunda División matches, the 74th percentile of 459 qualifying Segunda División players.

Against forwards in Segunda División 2026/27, Kuki stands out on 4.03 fouls won per 90 (higher than 99%) and 1.84 key passes per 90 (higher than 81%); the cohort is 54 players with 432+ minutes.

Kuki (AD Ceuta FC) averages a TACTIX Impact of 3.1 per match across 12 appearances, and has zero goals and one assist in 12 appearances in 2026/27 — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 1 November 2026).

3.1
TACTIX Impact per match

An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 12 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.

Profile

Kuki is a forward at AD Ceuta FC, with 12 appearances and 1027 minutes in Segunda División 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 3.1 per match across 12 appearances in Segunda División matches, the 74th percentile of 459 qualifying Segunda División players. Kuki has started 12 of 12 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 86 minutes. That is 95% of the Segunda División minutes available to him (1027 of 1080 across 12 club matches).

Keeper, venue and career

Home and away differ: 0.44 shots on target per 90 at home (613 minutes) against 0.65 away (414 minutes), all competitions 2026/27.

By the numbers

By the numbers, among the 54 Segunda División forwards with 432+ minutes: 4.03 fouls won per 90 — higher than 99% and 1.84 key passes per 90 — higher than 81%. Successful dribbles per 90 is up from 0.55 last season (2464 minutes in Segunda División) to 1.23 in 2026/27. Kuki recorded a foul won in 10 of the last 10 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).

Strengths and weaknesses

Strengths, against Forwards, Segunda División 2026/27 (n = 54): Passing (elite, 96th percentile) and Duels (strong, 83rd percentile). Lower on the radar: Scoring (sixth percentile) and Shooting (26th percentile), against 54 Forwards, Segunda División 2026/27 (n = 54).

Form and availability

Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 1.2, 3.1, 3.5, 4.7, 5.5 — trending down, averaging 3.6 against a season figure of 3.1. Discipline: four yellow cards in 12 appearances in 2026/27. Next up: Cordoba v AD Ceuta FC, Sat 7 Nov, 17:30 GMT (Segunda División). Cordoba allow 10.9 shots per game over their last 8 (7 with the stat recorded).

Similar players

Closest radar profiles among Forwards, Segunda División 2026/27 (n = 54): Cristian Carracedo, Ángel Arcos and Adnane Ghailan (cosine similarity of the eight axis percentiles; the full list is part of Pro).

Season 2026/27 · All Competitions

12
Apps
0
Goals
1
Assists
1027
Minutes
4
Yellow
0
Red

Started 12 of 12 appearances · 86 minutes per appearance · 95% of the Segunda División minutes available (1027 of 1080).

Segunda División only: 12 apps · 3.1 Impact per match in 2026/27. See the Segunda División Impact leaderboard.

Kuki Stats per 90 · Segunda División 2026/27, forward

StatKukivs forwardsLast season
Goalsper 900.00higher than 6%0.22
Shotsper 901.75higher than 26%1.13
Shots on targetper 900.53higher than 11%0.58
Shot accuracy30.0%higher than 11%51.6%
Key passesper 901.84higher than 81%0.99
Successful dribblesper 901.23higher than 56%0.55
Fouls wonper 904.03higher than 99%2.74
Offsidesper 900.26fewer than 70%0.40

Per 90 minutes over 1027 minutes in Segunda División 2026/27. Ranked against 54 Segunda División forwards with 432+ minutes; “higher than N%” means a higher figure than N% of them, and for fouls, cards, offsides and goals conceded “fewer than” is the better direction. Last season: the same competition, 2464 minutes.

Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions

How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-08-30 to 2026-11-01, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.

Profile Radar · Segunda División 2026/27, forward

Kuki — radar against Forwards, Segunda División 2026/27 (n = 54)ShootingScoringCreationPassingDribblingDuelsDefendingDiscipline

Kuki · Forwards, Segunda División 2026/27 (n = 54) median

AxisKukiMedianPct
Shootingshots p901.75on target 30.0%2.0026th
Scoringgoals p900.000.336th
Creationkey passes + assists p901.931.5172nd
Passingpasses p9034.70accuracy 76.5%20.4096th
Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p901.23success 50.0%1.0856th
Duelsduels won p907.01win rate 53.0%4.9483rd
Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p901.401.3954th
Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better)1.051.4619th

Radius is the percentile within the cohort; Discipline count fewer as better. Figures are per 90 minutes over 1027 minutes in Segunda División 2026/27. Cohort: 54 players with 432+ minutes — an early-season floor; it rises to 450 as the season goes on, so early cohorts are small.

Where That Sits in Segunda División

Segunda División 2026/27: this player is in the 74th percentile of 459 qualifying players by Impact per match.-0.25.5

3.1 per match — 74th percentile of 459 qualifying Segunda División players (4+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.

Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions

SeasonTeamAppsGoalsAssistsSoT/90KP/90Impact
2026/27AD Ceuta FC12010.531.843.1
2025/26AD Ceuta FC37640.580.992.8
2024/25Cordoba300––1.0
2021/22Ponferradina3000.440.443.1

Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions

DateOpponentMinGAShSoTKPTklCardsRatingImpact
2026-11-01v Sporting Gijon9000101005.91.2
2026-10-25@ Cadiz900062016.13.1
2026-10-18v Oviedo900032217.33.5
2026-10-10v Sabadell9000002107.34.7
2026-10-04@ Castellón7700003107.25.5
2026-09-26v Real Sociedad II900030217.52.6
2026-09-20v Valladolid9000100106.12.2
2026-09-11@ Burgos900111727.37.1
2026-09-05v Celta de Vigo II90003020072.4
2026-08-30@ Mallorca9000100106.31.5

Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.

Home v away · per 90 · 2026/27 · all competitions: Shots 1.76 at home (613 min), 1.74 away (414 min); Shots on target 0.44 at home (613 min), 0.65 away (414 min).

Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches

Kuki: Impact per match over the last 10 matches, from 1.5 on 2026-08-30 to 1.2 on 2026-11-01.2026-08-302026-11-01

TACTIX Model: Kuki’s Match Projections

Anytime scorer, assists & shots probabilitiesThe calibrated model’s player projections for Kuki’s upcoming matches, with value vs the bookmakers — unlock with Pro.
Try Pro for £1 then £9.99 a month unless you cancel · 18+Create free account

Frequently Asked Questions

How many shots does Kuki average per 90?
Kuki averages 1.75 shots per 90 minutes in Segunda División 2026/27 (1027 minutes) — higher than 26% of 54 Segunda División forwards with 432+ minutes.
How many goals and assists does Kuki have this season?
This season Kuki has 0 goals and 1 assist in 12 appearances (1027 minutes played).
Does Kuki start every game?
Kuki started 12 of 12 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 86 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
How often does Kuki get booked?
Kuki was booked in 4 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 4 yellow and 0 red this season.

Today’s Boards

Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.

This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error

How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.