Quilindschy Hartman Stats
Club: Espanyol · Position: Defender · Born: 14 Nov 2001 (age 24) · Nationality: Netherlands.
Next: Athletic Club v Espanyol · La Liga · Sun 22 Nov, 16:00 GMT · Athletic Club allow 9.4 shots per game over their last 8 — form, head-to-head and stats on the match page.
Quilindschy Hartman (Espanyol, defender) has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances in 2026/27 (424 minutes, all competitions). Tackles per 90 in La Liga: 2.14. Started 4 of 7. Next: Athletic Club v Espanyol, Sun 22 Nov, 16:00 GMT.
Key Facts
Figures as of
Quilindschy Hartman has six appearances and 421 minutes in La Liga 2026/27 as a defender for Espanyol.
Hartman’s TACTIX Impact runs at 2.2 per match over six appearances in La Liga matches, the 44th percentile of 396 qualifying La Liga players.
In 8 of the last 10 appearances that recorded it, Quilindschy Hartman had a tackle (all competitions).
Quilindschy Hartman (Espanyol) averages a TACTIX Impact of 1.8 per match across seven appearances — per TACTIX Impact, an open rating with every weight published (as of 7 November 2026).
An open, transparent rating built from raw match actions across 7 appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions) — every weight is published. Higher is better; a negative score just means costly actions outweighed productive ones in that sample — not a verdict on the player.
Profile
Quilindschy Hartman is a defender at Espanyol, with six appearances and 421 minutes in La Liga 2026/27. TACTIX Impact: 2.2 per match across six appearances in La Liga matches, the 44th percentile of 396 qualifying La Liga players. Quilindschy Hartman has started 4 of seven appearances in 2026/27 (all competitions), averaging 61 minutes. That is 39% of the La Liga minutes available to him (421 of 1080 across 12 club matches).
By the numbers
Quilindschy Hartman recorded a tackle in 8 of the last 10 appearances where it was measured (all competitions).
Form and availability
Impact over the last five matches (newest first): 2.0, 0.0, 2.6, 1.5, 1.3 — broadly level, averaging 1.5 against a season figure of 1.8. Next up: Athletic Club v Espanyol, Sun 22 Nov, 16:00 GMT (La Liga). Athletic Club allow 9.4 shots per game over their last 8.
Season 2026/27 · All Competitions
Started 4 of 7 appearances, 3 from the bench · 61 minutes per appearance · 39% of the La Liga minutes available (421 of 1080).
La Liga only: 6 apps · 2.2 Impact per match in 2026/27. The figures above cover all 2 competitions played that season, which is why they can differ. See the La Liga Impact leaderboard.
Quilindschy Hartman Stats per 90 · La Liga 2026/27, defender
| Stat | Quilindschy Hartman | vs defenders |
|---|---|---|
| Tacklesper 90 | 2.14 | — |
| Interceptionsper 90 | 0.86 | — |
| Blocksper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Duels wonper 90 | 3.63 | — |
| Duel win rate | 50.0% | — |
| Fouls committedper 90 | 1.07 | — |
| Cardsper 90 | 0.00 | — |
| Passesper 90 | 54.73 | — |
| Pass accuracy | 85.9% | — |
Per 90 minutes over 421 minutes in La Liga 2026/27. Ranks appear once Quilindschy Hartman reaches 432 minutes in La Liga.
Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
- 1+ tackle8 of 10
- 2+ tackles5 of 10
- 1+ foul committed7 of 10
- 1+ shot1 of 10
- Booked0 of 10
How often, not how much: the matches where each line happened, out of the matches where it was recorded (2026-04-19 to 2026-11-07, newest first). History, not a forecast — the model’s player projections are on Pro.
Shooting 2026/27
Quilindschy Hartman has taken one shot worth 0.02 non-penalty xG in La Liga in 2026/27 and scored zero non-penalty goals — −0.02 against what the chances were worth. Quilindschy Hartman has set up four shots for teammates, worth 0.60 xA.
Shot data: Understat; TACTIX holds one shot for this player in 2026/27, over one match, to 25 October. STALE: no new shot data for more than a week.
Profile Radar · La Liga 2026/27, defender
A radar appears once Quilindschy Hartman has 432+ minutes in La Liga this season (421 so far) — the floor the defenders cohort was cut at.
| Axis | Quilindschy Hartman | Median | Pct |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shootingshots p90 | 0.00 | 0.43 | — |
| Scoringgoals p90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | — |
| Creationkey passes + assists p90 | 1.07 | 0.42 | — |
| Passingpasses p90 | 54.73accuracy 85.9% | 50.78 | — |
| Dribblingsuccessful dribbles p90 | 0.21success 25.0% | 0.32 | — |
| Duelsduels won p90 | 3.63win rate 50.0% | 4.20 | — |
| Defendingtackles + interceptions + blocks p90 | 2.99 | 3.11 | — |
| Disciplinecards + fouls p90 (fewer is better) | 1.07 | 1.20 | — |
Where That Sits in La Liga
2.2 per match — 44th percentile of 396 qualifying La Liga players (4+ apps), 2026/27. Shaded band = 10th–90th percentile; the line is the median.
Career · Every Team, by Season · All Competitions
Game Log · Last 10 Appearances · All Competitions
| Date | Opponent | Min | G | A | Sh | SoT | KP | Tkl | Cards | Rating | Impact | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-07 | v Deportivo La Coruna | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | Match → |
| 2026-10-27 | @ Sestao River sub | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | |
| 2026-10-24 | @ Racing Santander | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.3 | 2.6 | Match → |
| 2026-10-09 | @ Malaga | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.5 | Match → |
| 2026-09-18 | v Elche sub | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | Match → |
| 2026-09-15 | @ Rayo Vallecano | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.2 | 5.3 | Match → |
| 2026-09-06 | v Sevilla sub | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.3 | Match → |
| 2026-05-01 | Leeds v Burnley2025/26 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 3.3 | Match → |
| 2026-04-22 | Burnley v Manchester City2025/26 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7.2 | 9 | Match → |
| 2026-04-19 | Nottingham Forest v Burnley2025/26 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.5 | 7.2 | Match → |
Min = minutes; Sh = shots, SoT = shots on target, KP = key passes, Tkl = tackles; – = not recorded for that match. Rating is the data provider’s; Impact is TACTIX’s published formula.
Impact Trend · Last 10 Matches
TACTIX Model: Quilindschy Hartman’s Match Projections
Frequently Asked Questions
- How many tackles does Quilindschy Hartman average per 90?
- Quilindschy Hartman averages 2.14 tackles per 90 minutes in La Liga 2026/27 (421 minutes).
- How many goals and assists does Quilindschy Hartman have this season?
- This season Quilindschy Hartman has 0 goals and 0 assists in 7 appearances (424 minutes played).
- Does Quilindschy Hartman start every game?
- Quilindschy Hartman started 4 of 7 appearances in 2026/27, averaging 61 minutes per appearance (all competitions).
- How often does Quilindschy Hartman get booked?
- Quilindschy Hartman was booked in 0 of the last 10 appearances where cards were recorded (all competitions); 0 yellow and 0 red this season.
Today’s Boards
Every fixture kicking off in the UK day, and the fixtures where the free pick leads with each market.
This page is generated from TACTIX’s match data by our software and checked automatically; data as of . How it works → · Report an error
How TACTIX Impact is calculated · Live track record · Stats are historical; predictions are model output, not betting advice.